Calvin Klein 3-pack string - Icon logo (000QD5209E)

Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
Calvin Klein 3-pack string - Icon logo (000QD5209E)
from £21.50to £43.0041 offersManufacturer: Calvin Klein
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• String Thongs
• Clothing Features: Breathable, stretch content, mid-rise
• Elastic Waistband: Yes, with logo
• Care: Machine washable, dryer safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein 3-pack string - Icon logo (000QD5209E)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein Icon Logo Thong Briefs XL 3 pack - White, Turquoise & Black BNIB
Calvin Klein Icon Logo Thong Briefs XL 3 pack - White, Turquoise & Black BNIB, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's THONG 3PK 000QD5209E Thong, Pink (INNUENDO/STENCIL HEART+DARK BERRY/C), XL B0DT4SWLQ6
This is an authentic and original Calvin Klein product
prodImage
£26.06
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's 3-Pack Modern Logo Thongs, White - Size: 8 pvi_00ofmmj5rvgfpp
Great-value 3-pack of women's Calvin Klein Modern Logo Thongs in all white Soft and breathable everyday choice Made from a fine cotton stretch blend to provide great support Medium rise waist Flat edge leg finish Calvin Klein Modern Logo Waistband Fabric Composition: 90% Cotton / 10% Elastane These briefs can only be returned if unopened in original packaging, unworn and in the same condition as delivered, with all tags attached MPN: qd5209E-100 Our Collection at Boxers and Briefs contain only the highest quality Calvin Klein Womens Underwear. One of the most popular ranges is the Modern Logo women's underwear range, and now we have the great-value 3-pack of white Calvin Klein Womens Thongs, which range from size X-Small to 3Xl. Calvin Klein Women's Thongs Size Guide: X-Small (UK size 6, waist: 62-65cm, hips: 88-90cm), Small (UK size 8, waist: 67-70cm, hips: 93-95cm), Medium (UK size 10-12, waist: 72-75cm, hips: 98-100cm), Large (UK size 12-14, waist: 77-80cm, hips: 102-105cm), X-Large (UK size 14-16, waist: 85-88cm, hips: 110-113cm), 1XL (UK size 16-18, waist: 93-98cm, hips: 117-121cm), 2XL (UK size 18-20, waist: 99-104cm, hips: 122-127cm), 3XL (UK size 20-22, waist: 105-110cm, hips: 128-133cm).
prodImage
£28.00
£31.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Calvin Klein Women's 3-Pack Modern Logo Thongs, White - Size: 16 pvi_01enr4f19dhs0r
prodImage
£28.00
£31.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, Multicolor (Black/White/Grey Heather), XL B0C8F96V4Z
STYLISH & FEMININE: These original Calvin Klein thongs with CK branding fit your body perfectly. They're the ideal pair for both sport and everyday wear. COMFORTABLE: Thanks to the stretch blend fabric, the mid-rise thongs fit very comfortably on the hips. The classic elastic waistband with logo adds a finishing touch to the minimalist design. MATERIAL & CARE: The soft thongs are made from 90% cotton and 10% elastane. They are machine washable and suitable for the tumble dryer. BREATHABLE: The items in the MODERN LOGO collection showcase iconic sporty designs. The cotton fabric ensures breathable comfort. EXCITING & NEAT: Created in 1968, the Calvin Klein lifestyle brand is known for its signature look and has been inspiring the fashion world ever since. The American brand is all about minimalist aesthetics.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Jeans Tanga briefs THONG 3PK X3 000QD5209E-UB1-NOOS
Calvin Klein Jeans Tanga briefs THONG 3PK X3 Black Available in women's sizes. EU XL.Women > Underwear > Knickers / panties
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Jeans Tanga briefs THONG 3PK X3 000QD5209E-UB1-NOOS
Calvin Klein Jeans Tanga briefs THONG 3PK X3 Black Available in women's sizes. EU M.Women > Underwear > Knickers / panties
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Calvin Klein Women's 3-Pack Modern Logo Thongs, White - Size: 18/32in pvi_01rmdkityrjw5g
prodImage
£28.00
£31.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Calvin Klein Women's 3-Pack Modern Logo Thongs, White - Size: 14 pvi_030imz5i4kqhns
prodImage
£28.00
£31.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, Black (Black/Black/Black), L B0C8FDDTM7
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, Black (Black/Black/Black), XS B0C8FB4VYJ
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, Black (Black/Black/Black), M B0C8FBC36B
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, Black (Black/Black/Black), S B0C8FBPFLN
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, Black (Black/Black/Black), XL B0C8FB6S2G
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, Black (Black/Black/Black), 3XL B0C8FBQLPF
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, Black (Black/Black/Black), XXL B0C8FB9D3N
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, Multicolor (Black/White/Grey Heather), S B0C8FC5KJL
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, Multicolor (Black/White/Grey Heather), XS B0C8FD253S
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, Multicolor (Black/White/Grey Heather), XXL B0C8F9VHZ2
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, Multicolor (Black/White/Grey Heather), 3XL B0C8FCD56T
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, Multicolor (Black/White/Grey Heather), L B0C8FDBHDL
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, Multicolor (Black/White/Grey Heather), M B0C8F9VQ4F
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Jeans Tanga briefs THONG 3PK X3 000QD5209E-UB1-NOOS
Calvin Klein Jeans Tanga briefs THONG 3PK X3 Black Available in women's sizes. EU L.Women > Underwear > Knickers / panties
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's THONG 3PK 000QD5209E Thong, Pink (INNUENDO/STENCIL HEART+DARK BERRY/C), M B0DT4RPDS8
STYLISH & FEMININE: These original Calvin Klein thongs with CK branding fit your body perfectly. They're the ideal pair for both sport and everyday wear. COMFORTABLE: The stretch fabric ensures these mid rise thongs sit comfortably on your hips. The classic elasticated logo waistband completes this minimalist design. CLASSIC: These products boast a sporty design and a supremely comfortable fit. Their excellent fit makes these thongs must-have items. MATERIAL & CARE: The thongs are made from 90% cotton and 10% elastane. They are machine washable and suitable for the tumble dryer. EXCITING & NEAT: Created in 1968, the Calvin Klein lifestyle brand is known for its signature look and has been inspiring the fashion world ever since. The American brand is all about minimalist aesthetics.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's THONG 3PK 000QD5209E Thong, Pink (INNUENDO/STENCIL HEART+DARK BERRY/C), S B0DT4WF3BD
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's THONG 3PK 000QD5209E Thong, Pink (INNUENDO/STENCIL HEART+DARK BERRY/C), L B0DT4VJRMP
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, White (White/White/White), XL B0C8FBC4QF
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, White (White/White/White), M B0C8FB2PNG
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, White (White/White/White), L B0C8FB83BV
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, White (White/White/White), XXL B0C8F9S32S
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
String Thongs
Clothing Features: Breathable, stretch content, mid-rise
Elastic Waistband: Yes, with logo
Care: Machine washable, dryer safe
Material
Cotton, Elastane

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein 3-pack string - Icon logo (000QD5209E)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Falke Pure Matt 50
£21.00
Compare Prices
104 offers
Skiny Advantage Cotton Pant 2-piece
£16.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite
£19.95
Compare Prices
103 offers
Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£20.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Triumph Soft Sensation Bra
£24.99
Compare Prices
101 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£24.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£25.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Erima Bra
£25.19
Compare Prices
51 offers
The North Face Movmynt Bra Women
£25.37
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel