CaDA Z-Wind (C51054W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
CaDA Z-Wind (C51054W)
from £33.99to £39.9910 offersManufacturer: CaDA
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Sports Car Kit
• Material: ABS
• Parts: 457
• Control: Remote control and mobile app
• Dimensions: 32.1 x 8.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
CaDA Z-Wind (C51054W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA RC Z-Wind Super Car Brick Set Model 258 Pieces Remote Control 1:14 C51054W
CaDA RC Z-Wind Super Car Brick Set Model 258 Pieces Remote Control 1:14 C51054W, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA RC Z-Wind Super Car Brick Set Model 258 Pieces Remote Control 1:14 C51054W
CaDA RC Z-Wind Super Car Brick Set Model 258 Pieces Remote Control 1:14 C51054W, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA Z-Wind Supercar - 457 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C51054W C51054W_CA
The CaDA Z-Wind Sports Car is the perfect combination of design and functionality. With a cool shape and smooth lines inspired by a real-life sports car, this 1:14 scale model is sure to turn heads. This sleek and stylish design is a testament to its quality and attention to detail. The perfect addition to any collection, it would make a great gift for any car enthusiast. The car has manual driving and steering, but it can also be remote controlled. The motorised chassis requires 3 x AA batteries (not included), while the included joypad-style remote control requires 2 x AAA batteries (not included). A mobile app is also available so your phone can control the car via bluetooth and save on the need for the AAA batteries. Model number C51054W - "Z-Wind Supercar" - 1:14 scale replica model of a modern supercar Number of pieces: 457 pieces. Assembled model dimensions: 32.1cm length, 14.5cm width, 8.6cm height. Supplied in retail box packaging, the model includes a handy instruction manual with step-by-step colour build instructions., Manufacturer: CaDA
prodImage
£36.35
£51.30
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
More offers
CaDA C51054W Z Wind Radio Control Plastic Brick Kit
CaDA C51054W Z Wind Radio Control Plastic Brick Kit, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.85
Shipping: Free
CaDA C51054W RC super Car- 457pcs
CaDA C51054W RC super Car- 457pcs, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA RC Z-Wind Super Car Brick Construction Kit 457 Piece Set C51054W
CaDA RC Z-Wind Super Car Brick Construction Kit 457 Piece Set C51054W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA C51054W RC super Car- 457pcs
CaDA C51054W RC super Car- 457pcs, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cada Bricks RC super car- 457pcs - C51054W
Cada Bricks RC super car- 457pcs - C51054W, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Scenery, Props & Paint
prodImage
£35.38
Shipping: Free
CaDa Bricks Z Wind Super Car R/C Hobby Kit | Building Brick Model Set C51054W
CaDa Bricks Z Wind Super Car R/C Hobby Kit | Building Brick Model Set, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Cada RC Z-Wind Super Car 457 Piece Construction Set C51054W
Cada RC Z-Wind Super Car 457 Piece Construction Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sports Car Kit
Material: ABS
Parts: 457
Control: Remote control and mobile app
Dimensions: 32.1 x 8.6 cm
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M
CaDA Z-Wind (C51054W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£31.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 Red Arrows (5844)
£30.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel