CaDA Shell Charging Station (C66029W)

• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Compact building block model with 308 pieces
• Interactive elements such as foldable doors and connection points
• Ideal for collectors and as an extension for dioramas
• Size: 15.8 x 13.4 x 14.3 cm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA / DOUBLE E CaDA Building Series - Shell Charging Station - 305 pcs - C66029W
CaDA Building Series - Shell Charging Station - 305 pcs - C66029W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.49
£20.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Rarewaves Shell Charging Station - 305 Pcs NEW
Shell Charging Station - 305 Pcs NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact building block model with 308 pieces
Interactive elements such as foldable doors and connection points
Ideal for collectors and as an extension for dioramas
Size: 15.8 x 13.4 x 14.3 cm
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

More from CaDA

CaDA Shell gas station (C66026W)
£74.99
CaDA Shell gas station (C66026W)Compare 4 Prices
CaDA Japanese Sushi Shop (C66018W)
£72.39
CaDA Japanese Sushi Shop (C66018W)Compare 1 Prices
CaDA Master Solar System (C71004W)
£34.49
CaDA Master Solar System (C71004W)Compare 6 Prices
CaDA Shell gas station (C66028W)
£19.37
CaDA Shell gas station (C66028W)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Cessna 172 Skyhawk-White (26620)
£17.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Citroen Type H Service (24632)
£17.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Lancia Delta HF (24508)
£15.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Jeep Willys CJ-2A (24517)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Skoda Kodiaq VRS (24584)
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Medical Willys MB (2295)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Panzer IV Ausf. J (3097)
£18.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£17.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Leopard 1 (3105)
£18.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel