CaDA Phantom Wing Sport Car (C51303W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
CaDA Phantom Wing Sport Car (C51303W)
from £30.49to £35.7810 offersManufacturer: CaDA
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• RC sports car model at 1:20 scale
• Parts: 359
• Control: 2.4 GHz remote control or Bluetooth via CaDASmart app
• Top speed: approx. 4.5 km/h
• Material: ABS plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Phantom Wing Sport Car (C51303W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA / DOUBLE E CaDA 1:14 Cars - Phantom Wing Sports Cars - 395 pcs - C51303W
CaDA 1:14 Cars - Phantom Wing Sports Cars - 395 pcs - C51303W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£30.49
£33.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
CaDA Phantom Wing Sports Car - 395 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C51303W HC-C51303W
The CaDA "Phantom Wing" is a replica of a typical modern sports car complete with aggressive stance and aerodynamic design. It is in large 1:14 scale and can be remote controlled with the included joystick or via downloadable mobile app (see packaging for details). The sleek appearance means it is also perfect for displaying when not in use. Remote control can move forwards, backwards, and steer left and right. It includes a 3.7V Li-ion rechargeable battery for the model but requires 2 x AA batteries for the 2.4GHz remote controller (not supplied). A mobile app is also available so your phone can control the car via bluetooth and save on the need for the AA batteries. Model number C51303W - "Phantom Wing Sports Car" - a remote control replica model of a modern sports car. Number of pieces: 395 pieces. Assembled model dimensions: 32cm length, 16cm width, 8cm height. Supplied in retail box packaging, the model includes a handy instruction manual with step-by-step colour build instructions., Manufacturer: CaDA
prodImage
£31.12
Shipping: Free
CaDA Phantom Wing Sports RC Car Brick Set Model 395 Pieces 1:14 C51303W
CaDA Phantom Wing Sports RC Car Brick Set Model 395 Pieces 1:14 C51303W, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
CaDA C51303W Phantom Wing Sports Car Plastic Brick Kit
CaDA C51303W Phantom Wing Sports Car Plastic Brick Kit, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£33.80
Shipping: Free
CaDA Phantom Wing Sports Car 1:14 Brick Set 395 Pieces C51303W
CaDA Phantom Wing Sports Car 1:14 Brick Set 395 Pieces C51303W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Cada Fantasy Wings C51303W
Cada Fantasy Wings, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£34.19
£39.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
CaDA Phantom Wing RC Dual Mode Control 1:14 Sports Car 395 Pcs Brick Kit C51303W
CaDA Phantom Wing RC Dual Mode Control 1:14 Sports Car 395 Pcs Brick Kit C51303W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
£40.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
CaDA C51303W Fantasy Wings Sports Car - 395 pcs
CaDA C51303W Fantasy Wings Sports Car - 395 pcs, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
CaDA C51303W Fantasy Wings Sports Car - 395 pcs
CaDA C51303W Fantasy Wings Sports Car - 395 pcs, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
CaDA Phantom Wing Sports Car - 395 pcs C51303W
CaDA Phantom Wing Sports Car - 395 pcs, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£35.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
RC sports car model at 1:20 scale
Parts: 359
Control: 2.4 GHz remote control or Bluetooth via CaDASmart app
Top speed: approx. 4.5 km/h
Material: ABS plastic
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Phantom Wing Sport Car (C51303W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 Red Arrows (5844)
£30.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel