CaDA Master Lotus Exige Cup 430 (C61511W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
from £158.00to £174.998 offersManufacturer: CaDA
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Model: Lotus Exige Cup 430
• Scale: 1:8
• Number of Parts: 3730
• Material: Plastic
• Features: 8-speed gearbox, steerable wheels, highly detailed interior
Show all product details

Price History

1M
CaDA Master Lotus Exige Cup 430 (C61511W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cada 1:8 Lotus Exige Cup 430 Car - 3730 pcs Item No. C61511W
Cada 1:8 Lotus Exige Cup 430 Car - 3730 pcs Item No. C61511W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
CaDA Lotus Exige Cup 430 Sports Car Brick Set Model 3730 Pieces 1:8 C61511W
CaDA Lotus Exige Cup 430 Sports Car Brick Set Model 3730 Pieces 1:8 C61511W, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA Lotus Exige Cup 430 1:8 Brick Model 3730pcs C61511W
Unveiled in 2017, the Cup 430 was the most powerful version of the Lotus Exige sports car to date. Offered only with a manual gearbox, it included...
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CaDA Master Lotus Exige Cup 430 1:8 Car Construction Set 3730pcs Building Toy C61511W
CaDA Master Lotus Exige Cup 430 1:8 Car Construction Set 3730pcs Building Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Cada Bricks 1/8 Lotus Exige Cup 430 Car - 3730 pcs - C61511W
Cada Bricks 1/8 Lotus Exige Cup 430 Car - 3730 pcs - C61511W, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£166.28
Shipping: Free
CaDa C61511W Lotus Exige Cup 430 Car - 3730 pcs 1:8 Scale Brick Building Kit
CaDa C61511W Lotus Exige Cup 430 Car - 3730 pcs 1:8 Scale Brick Building Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
CaDa C61511W Lotus Exige Cup 430 Car - 3730 pcs 1:8 Scale Brick Building Kit
CaDa C61511W Lotus Exige Cup 430 Car - 3730 pcs 1:8 Scale Brick Building Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA Master Lotus Exige Cup 430 1:8 Scale 3730 Pieces Brick Model Kit C61511W UK
CaDA Master Lotus Exige Cup 430 1:8 Scale 3730 Pieces Brick Model Kit C61511W UK, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£174.99
£180.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Lotus Exige Cup 430
Scale: 1:8
Number of Parts: 3730
Material: Plastic
Features: 8-speed gearbox, steerable wheels, highly detailed interior
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)

Price History

1M
CaDA Master Lotus Exige Cup 430 (C61511W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
therailwayconductor
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel