CaDA KlCK Sauber F1 Team (C64010W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
from £129.95to £159.997 offersManufacturer: CaDA
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Highly detailed Formula 1 model in 1:8 scale
• Parts: 2553, two body paint finishes available
• Highly detailed components such as front wing and cockpit
• Realistic slick tires and die-cast parts
• Removable front wing and hood with V6 engine
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA KlCK Sauber F1 Team (C64010W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA C64010W KICK Sauber F1 Team C44 (2024) - 2553 pcs
CaDA C64010W KICK Sauber F1 Team C44 (2024) - 2553 pcs, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA C64010W KICK Sauber F1 Team C44 (2024) - 2553 pcs
CaDA C64010W KICK Sauber F1 Team C44 (2024) - 2553 pcs, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
CaDa Kick Sauber F1 Team C44 2553 Piece Construction Set
An ideal brick model for Formula One fans, this officially licensed KICK Sauber F1 Team C44 racing car is made up of 2,553 pieces in 1:8 scale. The...
prodImage
£149.99
£153.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
CaDA C64010W KICK Sauber F1 Team C44 Racing Car Plastic Brick Kit
CaDA C64010W KICK Sauber F1 Team C44 Racing Car Plastic Brick Kit, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA C64010W, KlCK Sauber F1 Team C44, building bricks, 1:8 Scale model
CaDA C64010W, KlCK Sauber F1 Team C44, building bricks, 1:8 Scale model, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA Kick Sauber F1 Team C44 (2024) 1:8 2553 Pieces Brick Model Kit C64010W
CaDA Kick Sauber F1 Team C44 (2024) 1:8 2553 Pieces Brick Model Kit C64010W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£144.99
£150.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
CaDa Bricks Sauber F1 Team C44 2024 Formula 1 Car Hobby Model Brick Kit C64010W
CaDa Bricks Sauber F1 Team C44 2024 Formula 1 Car Hobby Model Brick Kit, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Highly detailed Formula 1 model in 1:8 scale
Parts: 2553, two body paint finishes available
Highly detailed components such as front wing and cockpit
Realistic slick tires and die-cast parts
Removable front wing and hood with V6 engine
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA KlCK Sauber F1 Team (C64010W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
goliath.model
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £3.95
cheltenhammodels
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel