C.K Tools Staple gun 496001

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
from £35.99to £54.593 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Durable die-cast aluminum body for high strength
• Handle locking system prevents accidental operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Staple gun 496001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K 496001 Heavy Duty Staple and Nail Gun B0052CE87M
Bi-material ergonomic handle Tough cast aluminium body for strength and durability Fast and convenient staple loading and clearing mechanism Handle safety locking system prevents accidental operation 6-14 mm Fires staples, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
CK Tools 496001 Heavy Duty Staple / Nail Gun
CK Tools 496001 Heavy Duty Staple / Nail Gun, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
CK Tools 496001 Heavy Duty Staple/Nail Gun
CK Tools 496001 Heavy Duty Staple/Nail Gun, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Durable die-cast aluminum body for high strength
Handle locking system prevents accidental operation

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Staple gun 496001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWHTTR350-0
£34.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rapid R83 (20011550)
£37.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley TR75
£34.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWHT80276
£39.43
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rapid ALU753 (25120800)
£40.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCN115-XJ
£39.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-TR510
£41.48
Compare Prices
14 offers
Rapid PRO R14 (5000438)
£33.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley 6-CT-10X
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
lamppostelectrical
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel