Burg-Wächter Trio 222 40 SB

Price History
• Padlock
• Temple diameter: 6.0 mm
• Temple width: 20.0 mm
• Temple height: 22.0 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Trio 222 40 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg-Wächter Padlock, Set of 3, 4 Keys, Trio 222, Trio 222 40 GL SB B001AMDDXI
Secure locking of cabinets, gates, containers, construction machines and heavy devices: 3 sturdy padlocks each with 6 mm shackle thickness. High-tech locking mechanism: secured against pulling out, tearing resistance, simultaneous locking, enclosed keys suitable for all 3 locks. Optimum safety: drilling protection, pinch protection, locked steel shackle. Box contents: 3 Burg Wächter padlocks + 4 keys, Trio C-Line 222 40 SB, shackle thickness: 6 mm, shackle width: 20 mm, shackle height: 22 mm, total height: 60 mm. Made in Germany: solid brass body, hard steel housing, optimum quality thanks to the locking mechanism., Weight: 0.81791499202 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter KG
prodImage
£20.12
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter Padlock Set 3 Pcs Brass Keyed Alike Solid Quality 29941
Burg Wächter Padlock Set 3 Pcs Brass Keyed Alike Solid Quality, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£38.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Temple diameter: 6.0 mm
Temple width: 20.0 mm
Temple height: 22.0 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Trio 222 40 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Kiel
£133.17
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Bremen
£138.17
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600
£90.71
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 Ni
£76.23
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 NiCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ES
£115.40
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ESCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883
£90.51
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Köln 872
£45.12
Burg-Wächter Köln 872Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£408.32
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882
£108.41
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Pearl
£158.53
Burg-Wächter PearlCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honeywell D117
£20.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Cobra 10/200
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 30 SB
£23.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 158/50
£19.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Abus SW 10
£19.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter KC 20 C
£17.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter Nuvola 6400/6 Ni
£20.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Diskus 24IB/50
£19.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Nautilus 180IB/50
£21.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Monoblock 82/70
£20.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£20.12
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£38.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel