Abus Monoblock 82/70

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Monoblock 82/70
from £19.54to £37.6211 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Padlock
• Hinge made of hardened special steel
• Scope of delivery: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Monoblock 82/70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
82/70 Abus 70mm Padlock Monoblock Brass Shutter 11491
82/70 Abus 70mm Padlock Monoblock Brass Shutter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£19.54
£22.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ABUS Brass Padlock 82/70 - Monoblock Padlock for Roller grilles, Vending Machines, containers and Much More. - Locking Bolt Made of Hardened Steel - ABUS Security Level 6 B000Y8OQU8
Rectangular lock for special applications: for locking special vending machines, doors, containers, lorries, etc; For indoors and outdoors Lock with a special shape: Lock body made of solid brass - 12 mm thick locking bolt made of hardened special steel - Protection against sawing through thanks to hardened steel pin Important security mechanisms: Precision pin cylinder with numerous different locking mechanisms to protect against tampering Strong lock for property security: ABUS security level 6 - Weight 438 g, width 70;5 mm, height 50 mm, depth 20 mm, shackle diameter 12 mm, clear shackle height 13 mm, clear shackle width 22 mm Automatic locking: locking without a key - simply press down the handle, Weight: 0.968049792442 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£26.12
Shipping: Free
ABUS 82/70 70mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock - ABU8270 10011491-01
ABUS 82/70 70mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock - ABU8270, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Mechanical 82/70Mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock ABU8270
ABUS Mechanical 82/70Mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock ABU8270, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical Abus ABU8270 82/70 70mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock 11491
Abus ABU8270 82/70 70mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£29.55
Shipping: Free
ABUS 82/70mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock 11491
ABUS 82/70mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£31.03
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical - 82/70mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock 11491
ABUS Mechanical - 82/70mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.99 / Unit
Abus 82/70mm Brass Shutter Lock (82-70)
Abus 82/70mm Brass Shutter Lock (82-70), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Keyed Padlocks
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
Abus Mechanical 82/70mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock 11491
Abus Mechanical 82/70mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 11491 82/70mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock ABU8270
ABUS 11491 82/70mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock ABU8270, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£34.43
Shipping: Free
ALDRIDGE ABUS 82 Series Brass Sliding Shackle Shutter Padlock - 70mm KD 82/70 Boxed 4003318114915
ABUS 82 Series Brass Sliding Shackle Shutter Padlock - 70mm KD 82/70 Boxed, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Electromagnetic Locks
prodImage
£37.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Hinge made of hardened special steel
Scope of delivery: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Monoblock 82/70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brennenstuhl PIR 240
£19.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Cobra 10/200
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter KC 20 C
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis DUMCB40GY
£18.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter 450 50 SB
£18.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 85/40 keyed alike
£22.36
Compare Prices
19 offers
Burg-Wächter Nuvola 6400/6 Ni
£20.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 75IB/50
£18.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Eve Door & Window
£23.43
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus RS 87
£20.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Monoblock 82/70
worldofsupply
prodImage
£19.54
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£26.12
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel