Abus Nautilus 180IB/50

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Nautilus 180IB/50
from £34.53to £44.953 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Padlock
• Lock Type: Combination lock
• Security Level: 5
• Material: Brass, Stainless Steel
• 4-digit numeric code
• Double locking
• Weatherproof
• Arm Thickness: 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Nautilus 180IB/50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS combination lock 180IB/50 - brass padlock - weatherproof - with individually adjustable combination code - security level 5 - brass colours B003SBWZ24
The robust lock for everyday use: combination lock for locking doors, gates, sheds and much more. - For securing medium-sized valuables or for an average risk of theft Simple, precise operation: With 4-digit, customisable numerical code - Precision locking mechanism to protect against tampering attempts Protects against wind and weather: high-quality brass lock body - with robust stainless steel shackle - ideal for securing in wet weather conditions thanks to stainless steel inner parts Strong combination lock: ABUS security level 5 - Weight 273 g - Width 52 mm, height 77 mm, depth 24 mm, shackle diameter 8 mm, clear shackle height 26 mm, clear shackle width 25 mm Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.6393405598 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£34.53
Shipping: Free
Abus 180 Series Nautilus Combination Padlock 50mm Standard ABU180IB50C
Abus 180 Series Nautilus Combination Padlock 50mm Standard, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Keyed Padlocks
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Abus 180 Series Nautilus Combination Padlock 50mm Long ABU180IB50LC
Abus 180 Series Nautilus Combination Padlock 50mm Long, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Keyed Padlocks
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Arm Thickness:8 mm
Dimensions:W52 mm x D24 mm x H77 mm
Lock
Lock Type:Combination lock
Security Level:5
Material
Material:Brass, Stainless Steel
Other
4-digit numeric code
Double locking
Weatherproof

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Nautilus 180IB/50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter SKM 8/90/Ni50
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus FAS101
£34.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Friedland Motion sensor L220N
£33.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 20
£29.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus KeyGarage 797
£33.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Diskus 24IB/70
£35.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WZ 60
£27.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter TS 503 S
£35.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Monoblock 82/90
£32.68
Compare Prices
29 offers
Burg-Wächter TS 501
£28.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Nautilus 180IB/50
prodImage
£34.53
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel