Burg-Wächter EST 1

Price History
• Mailbox stand
• Color: White
• Dimensions: W80 mm x H1,200 mm x D80 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter EST 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg-Wächter STÄNDER BK EST 1 S Letterbox Stand B00G4A1BCQ
Material: aluminium Height: 120 cm Colour: black Mailbox stand: Stand in outdoors, for attaching mailboxes, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£93.34
Shipping: Free
Burg Wächter Outdoor Mail Box Stand, Aluminum, Europe Est 1 Si – Silver B00G4A6BBC
Matching and stable letterbox stand for the Europe model - for outdoor use Modern design: square and slim Mounting options: for setting in concrete or using mounting feet, shortening the stand legs if required Made in Germany – extremely weather-resistant: high-quality aluminium Box contents: 1 Burg Wächter postbox stand, Europa EST 1 Si, 10910, includes mounting material, dimensions (H x W x D): 120 x 8 x 8 cm, material: aluminium, colour: silver, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£96.08
Shipping: Free
Burg-Wächter Europe EST 1 W Letterbox Stand Aluminium White B00G4A6AVI
Letterbox stand: outdoor use, for attaching letterboxes Ideal addition: suitable for European letterbox Mounting options: for setting in concrete or using mounting feet, shortening the stand legs if required Made in Germany – extremely weather-resistant: high-quality workmanship Box contents: 1 Burg Wächter postbox stand, Europa EST 1 W, 08270, includes mounting material, dimensions (H x W x D): 1200 x 80 x 80 mm, material: aluminium, colour: white, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter KG
prodImage
£97.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Color: White
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 mm x H1,200 mm x D80 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter EST 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883
£90.51
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ES
£115.40
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ESCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Pearl
£158.53
Burg-Wächter PearlCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Köln 872
£45.08
Burg-Wächter Köln 872Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£405.45
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882
£108.41
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Money 5020
£9.79
Burg-Wächter Money 5020Compare 10 Prices
Burg-Wächter Letter 5832
£36.72
Burg-Wächter Letter 5832Compare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£106.96
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Olymp
£72.55
Burg-Wächter OlympCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter Amrum 3867 Ni
£90.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Comfort set 39130 Ni
£85.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3877
£84.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter Piano
£103.56
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£93.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel