Bugaboo Donkey sun canopy with ventilation windows

Price History
• Sun canopy
• Suitable for: Bugaboo Donkey
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Polyester
• UV protection factor of 50+
• Water-repellent
• Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bugaboo Donkey sun canopy with ventilation windows
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bugaboo Donkey Breezy Sun Canopy, Extendable for Extra Coverage and Optimal Sun Protection, Water Repellent, Compatible with All Bugaboo Donkey Pushchairs, Seaside Blue AZMGBS001261D3003
Bugaboo Donkey breezy sun canopy, part of essential summer accessories, features UPF 50+ fabric ensuring superior sun protection and providing shade to keep your child cool during hot summer days With integrated mesh windows allowing cool breeze through and a zip-up window in front for easy access to your child. The third panel features an exclusive peek-a-boo window so you can keep an eye on your baby at all times The canopies fit all Donkey prams and zip open to uncover an extendable panel ensuring optimal coverage and ventilation, and even more protection from sun, wind & rain Integrated mosquito net provides head-to-toe protection that fits both bassinet and seat. The fabrics are oil and water repellent and easy to clean with a damp cloth The breezy sun canopy is available in different colours so you can mix & match to style it your way.
prodImage
£50.97
Shipping: Free
Bugaboo Donkey Breezy Sun Canopy, Extendable for Extra Coverage and Optimal Sun Protection, Water Repellent, Compatible with All Bugaboo Donkey Pushchairs, Pine Green AZMGBS001261D3004
prodImage
£50.97
Shipping: Free
Bugaboo Donkey Breezy Sun Canopy, Extendable for Extra Coverage and Optimal Sun Protection, Water Repellent, Compatible with All Bugaboo Donkey Pushchairs, Midnight Black AZAGBS001261D3001
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Polyester
Other
UV protection factor of 50+
Water-repellent
Zipper
Properties
Washable:Machine washable
Suitable for
Bugaboo Donkey

Price History

1M
Bugaboo Donkey sun canopy with ventilation windows
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bugaboo

Bugaboo Butterfly 2
£484.99
Bugaboo Butterfly 2Compare 4 Prices
Bugaboo Fox Cub
£759.11
Bugaboo Fox CubCompare 3 Prices
Bugaboo Parasol
£39.95
Bugaboo ParasolCompare 3 Prices
Bugaboo Footmuff
£77.95
Bugaboo FootmuffCompare 7 Prices
Bugaboo Organizer
£54.95
Bugaboo OrganizerCompare 3 Prices
Bugaboo Transport bag
£154.95
Bugaboo Transport bagCompare 1 Prices
Bugaboo Fox 5
£1,438.26
Bugaboo Fox 5Compare 1 Prices
Bugaboo Cameleon
£89.69
Bugaboo CameleonCompare 1 Prices
Bugaboo Cameleon 3 Seat Frame
£139.99
Bugaboo Cameleon 3 Seat FrameCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauck Saturn Baby Carrycot
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lascal BuggyBoard Mini
£56.25
Compare Prices
19 offers
Kaiser Double
£39.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Joolz Aer Comfort Cover
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel