Lascal BuggyBoard Mini

Manufacturer: Lascal
Lascal BuggyBoard Mini
from £63.72to £119.2011 offersManufacturer: Lascal
• Stroller Board
• Suitable for: Children aged 2 to 5 years
• Connector plugs fit square, oval, or round rods with a maximum circumference of 8 cm
Easy-Fit system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lascal BuggyBoard Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lascal BuggyBoard Mini 3D | Universal Buggy Board, Compatible with 99% of Pushchairs | Pram Accessory for Children from 2-6 Years | Grey 13081
Features ? For Tired Toddlers: Perfect for kids from the age of 2 to 6 years old, safety tested to a maximum of 22 kg (48 lbs) ? Universal...
prodImage
£63.72
Shipping: Free
Lascal BuggyBoard Mini 3D | Universal Buggy Board, Compatible with 99% of Pushchairs | Pram Accessory for Children from 2-6 Years | Grey 13081
prodImage
£63.72
Shipping: Free
Lascal BuggyBoard Mini | Universal Buggy Board, Compatible with 99% of Pushchai MIG-114438
Lascal BuggyBoard Mini | Universal Buggy Board, Compatible with 99% of Pushchai, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchair & Pram Accessories > Stroller Boards
prodImage
£72.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lascal BuggyBoard Mini 3D | Universal Buggy Board, Compatible with 99% of Pushchairs | Pram Accessory for Children from 2-6 Years | Grey
Lascal BuggyBoard Mini 3D | Universal Buggy Board, Compatible with 99% of Pushchairs | Pram Accessory for Children from 2-6 Years | Grey ???? For...
prodImage
£70.59
Shipping: Free
Lascal BuggyBoard Mini 3D | Universal Buggy Board, Compatible with 99% of Pushchairs | Pram Accessory for Children from 2-6 Years | Grey 13081
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Lascal BuggyBoard Mini 3D | Universal Buggy Board, Compatible with 99% of Pushchairs | Pram Accessory for Children from 2-6 Years | Grey 13081
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Cheeky Rascals Ltd Lascal BuggyBoard Mini Special Edition Universal Board Compatible with Over 99 of Pushchairs Ideal for Smaller Strollers Woodland Animals
Lascal BuggyBoard Mini Special Edition | Universal Board, Compatible with Over 99% of Pushchairs | Ideal for Smaller Strollers (Woodland Animals) We...
prodImage
£80.46
Shipping: Free
Lascal BuggyBoard Mini | Universal Buggy Board, Compatible with 99% of Pushchairs | Pram Accessory for Children from 2-6 Years | Blue
The Lascal BuggyBoard Mini | Universal Buggy Board, Compatible with 99% of Pushchairs | Pram Accessory for Children from 2-6 Years | Blue offers...
prodImage
£101.65
Shipping: Free
Lascal BuggyBoard Mini 3D | Universal Buggy Board, Compatible with 99% of Pushchairs | Pram Accessory for Children from 2-6 Years | Grey
prodImage
£103.43
Shipping: Free
Cheeky Rascals Ltd Lascal BuggyBoard Mini Special Edition | Universal Board, Compatible with Over 99% of Pushchairs | Ideal for Smaller Strollers | Jungle Animals)
LascalBuggyBoardMiniSpecialEdition|UniversalBoard,CompatiblewithOver99%ofPushchairs|IdealforSmallerStrollers|JungleAnimals) Description...
prodImage
£108.24
Shipping: Free
Lascal BuggyBoard Mini RideAlong Platform for Pushchair and Strollers Buggy Board Pram Accessory for Children from 26 Years 22 kg Compatible with Almost
Lascal BuggyBoard Mini, Ride-Along Platform for Pushchair and Strollers, Buggy Board, Pram Accessory for Children from 2-6 Years (22 kg), Compatible...
prodImage
£119.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Easy-Fit system
Other
Connector plugs fit square, oval, or round rods with a maximum circumference of 8 cm
Suitable for
Children aged 2 to 5 years

Price History

1M
Lascal BuggyBoard Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Lascal BuggyBoard Mini
prodImage
£63.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.72
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£72.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel