Buffalo Aspha Chelsea Mid Ankle Boot

• Gender: Women
• Ankle Boots
• Material: Nubuck Synthetic Leather
• Outsole: Treaded Rubber Sole
• Heel Height: 6.5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
5 days
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
5 days
£47.50
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Buffalo Mid Boots ASPHA CHELSEA 1270039-BLACK
Buffalo Mid Boots ASPHA CHELSEA Black Available in women's sizes. 3,6.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Buffalo Mid Boots ASPHA CHELSEA 1270039-BLACK
Buffalo Mid Boots ASPHA CHELSEA Black Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Buffalo Mid Boots ASPHA CHELSEA 1270039-BLACK
Buffalo Mid Boots ASPHA CHELSEA Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle Boots
Material: Nubuck Synthetic Leather
Outsole: Treaded Rubber Sole
Heel Height: 6.5 cm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Buffalo Aspha Chelsea Mid Ankle Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Buffalo Schuhe

Buffalo 1339-14
£107.26
Buffalo 1339-14Compare 76 Prices
Buffalo Monroe 2
£31.67
Buffalo Monroe 2Compare 8 Prices
Buffalo Cld Chai
£47.66
Buffalo Cld ChaiCompare 119 Prices
Buffalo Trail One Sneaker
£66.76
Buffalo Trail One SneakerCompare 8 Prices
Buffalo Aspha Rld
£64.09
Buffalo Aspha RldCompare 5 Prices
Buffalo Cld Corin
£49.67
Buffalo Cld CorinCompare 53 Prices
Buffalo RSE V2
£55.64
Buffalo RSE V2Compare 5 Prices
Buffalo Aspha Rld Bloom
£59.49
Buffalo Aspha Rld BloomCompare 10 Prices
Buffalo Binary Chain 2.0
£73.45
Buffalo Binary Chain 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Buffalo CLD Grid
£71.39
Buffalo CLD GridCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25408-41
£47.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25286-41
£46.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25489-45
£52.57
Compare Prices
23 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25483-45
£48.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Glacial Ultra - Wonderland
£48.86
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25472-41
£47.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers On the GO Joy - Savvy
£48.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Sorel Explorer Joan
£49.00
Compare Prices
81 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25377-45
£49.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25020-43
£45.92
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel