Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25489-45

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Chelsea Boots
• Material: smooth leather, Inner lining: textile, Sole: synthetic
• Closure type: slip-on, Heel type: wedge heel
• Cushioning: TOUCH-IT technology, padded insole
• Shaft height: 14.5 cm, Heel height: 5.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25489-45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Chelsea boots Tamaris 1-25489-45 MAG13400043
Express your personality with the Chelsea Boots Tamaris featuring a thick sole and elastic details, perfect for your urban and modern style. Their 5.5 cm wedge heel gives you a confident silhouette, while the Touchit technology ensures tailored comfort for everyday wear. Ready for an autumn stroll, a city trip, or a night out with friends, these boots adapt to every moment in your life and enhance your uniqueness. You are unique, show it.Features:Lining: TextileClosure: NoneOuter material: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 55Removable insole: NoShaft height: 14.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe type: Round toe
prodImage
£52.57
£69.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Chelsea boots Tamaris 1-25489-45 MAG13400050
Express your personality with the Chelsea Boots Tamaris featuring a thick sole and elastic details, perfect for your urban and modern style. Their 5.5 cm wedge heel gives you a confident silhouette, while the Touchit technology ensures tailored comfort for everyday wear. Ready for an autumn stroll, a city trip, or a night out with friends, these boots adapt to every moment in your life and enhance your uniqueness. You are unique, show it.Features:Lining: TextileClosure: NoneOuter material: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 55Removable insole: NoShaft height: 14.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe type: Round toe
prodImage
£52.57
£69.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tamaris Women's Flat Boots, Taupe, 37 EU MAG13400046
Made from soft leather for an elegant and comfortable look in everyday life. Touch-It technology provides excellent comfort with every step. Classic Chelsea style with elastic sides for easy on and off. Robust and non-slip sole ensures stability on different surfaces. Beige colourway goes perfectly with versatile outfits and provides stylish accents.
prodImage
£69.73
£79.72
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Tamaris Women's 1-25489-45 Chelsea Boot, Taupe, 6.5 UK MAG13400049
Soft Touchit footbed for unmatched comfort and individual comfort. Chunky sole with textured surface for urban look and optimal grip. Elastic inserts and pull tabs make it easy to put on and ensure a perfect fit. Modern wedge heel with 55mm height for stylish appearance no matter the occasion. Round toe adapts effortlessly to your look and complements any style.
prodImage
£69.73
£79.72
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Women's Chelsea boots Tamaris 1-25489-45 MAG13400040
Express your personality with the Chelsea Boots Tamaris featuring a thick sole and elastic details, perfect for your urban and modern style. Their 5.5 cm wedge heel gives you a confident silhouette, while the Touchit technology ensures tailored comfort for everyday wear. Ready for an autumn stroll, a city trip, or a night out with friends, these boots adapt to every moment in your life and enhance your uniqueness. You are unique, show it.Features:Lining: TextileClosure: NoneOuter material: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 55Removable insole: NoShaft height: 14.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe type: Round toe
prodImage
£52.57
£69.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Chelsea boots Tamaris 1-25489-45 MAG13400049
Express your personality with the Chelsea Boots Tamaris featuring a thick sole and elastic details, perfect for your urban and modern style. Their 5.5 cm wedge heel gives you a confident silhouette, while the Touchit technology ensures tailored comfort for everyday wear. Ready for an autumn stroll, a city trip, or a night out with friends, these boots adapt to every moment in your life and enhance your uniqueness. You are unique, show it.Features:Lining: TextileClosure: NoneOuter material: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 55Removable insole: NoShaft height: 14.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe type: Round toe
prodImage
£52.57
£69.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Chelsea boots Tamaris 1-25489-45 MAG13400037
Express your personality with the Chelsea Boots Tamaris featuring a thick sole and elastic details, perfect for your urban and modern style. Their 5.5 cm wedge heel gives you a confident silhouette, while the Touchit technology ensures tailored comfort for everyday wear. Ready for an autumn stroll, a city trip, or a night out with friends, these boots adapt to every moment in your life and enhance your uniqueness. You are unique, show it.Features:Lining: TextileClosure: NoneOuter material: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 55Removable insole: NoShaft height: 14.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe type: Round toe
prodImage
£52.57
£69.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Chelsea boots Tamaris 1-25489-45 MAG13400039
Express your personality with the Chelsea Boots Tamaris featuring a thick sole and elastic details, perfect for your urban and modern style. Their 5.5 cm wedge heel gives you a confident silhouette, while the Touchit technology ensures tailored comfort for everyday wear. Ready for an autumn stroll, a city trip, or a night out with friends, these boots adapt to every moment in your life and enhance your uniqueness. You are unique, show it.Features:Lining: TextileClosure: NoneOuter material: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 55Removable insole: NoShaft height: 14.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe type: Round toe
prodImage
£52.57
£69.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Flat ankle boots for women Tamaris 1-25489-45 MAG13401388
Express your personality with the Chelsea Boots Tamaris featuring a thick sole and elastic details, perfect for your urban and modern style. Their 5.5 cm wedge heel gives you a confident silhouette, while the Touchit technology ensures tailored comfort for everyday wear. Ready for an autumn stroll, a city trip, or a night out with friends, these boots adapt to every moment in your life and enhance your uniqueness. You are unique, show it.Features:Lining: TextileClosure: NoneOuter material: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 55Removable insole: NoShaft height: 14.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe type: Round toe
prodImage
£52.57
£69.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Chelsea boots Tamaris 1-25489-45 MAG13400047
Express your personality with the Chelsea Boots Tamaris featuring a thick sole and elastic details, perfect for your urban and modern style. Their 5.5 cm wedge heel gives you a confident silhouette, while the Touchit technology ensures tailored comfort for everyday wear. Ready for an autumn stroll, a city trip, or a night out with friends, these boots adapt to every moment in your life and enhance your uniqueness. You are unique, show it.Features:Lining: TextileClosure: NoneOuter material: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 55Removable insole: NoShaft height: 14.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe type: Round toe
prodImage
£52.57
£69.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Chelsea boots Tamaris 1-25489-45 MAG13400038
Express your personality with the Chelsea Boots Tamaris featuring a thick sole and elastic details, perfect for your urban and modern style. Their 5.5 cm wedge heel gives you a confident silhouette, while the Touchit technology ensures tailored comfort for everyday wear. Ready for an autumn stroll, a city trip, or a night out with friends, these boots adapt to every moment in your life and enhance your uniqueness. You are unique, show it.Features:Lining: TextileClosure: NoneOuter material: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 55Removable insole: NoShaft height: 14.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe type: Round toe
prodImage
£52.57
£69.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Chelsea boots Tamaris 1-25489-45 MAG13400046
Express your personality with the Chelsea Boots Tamaris featuring a thick sole and elastic details, perfect for your urban and modern style. Their 5.5 cm wedge heel gives you a confident silhouette, while the Touchit technology ensures tailored comfort for everyday wear. Ready for an autumn stroll, a city trip, or a night out with friends, these boots adapt to every moment in your life and enhance your uniqueness. You are unique, show it.Features:Lining: TextileClosure: NoneOuter material: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 55Removable insole: NoShaft height: 14.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe type: Round toe
prodImage
£52.57
£69.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Chelsea boots Tamaris 1-25489-45 MAG13400048
Express your personality with the Chelsea Boots Tamaris featuring a thick sole and elastic details, perfect for your urban and modern style. Their 5.5 cm wedge heel gives you a confident silhouette, while the Touchit technology ensures tailored comfort for everyday wear. Ready for an autumn stroll, a city trip, or a night out with friends, these boots adapt to every moment in your life and enhance your uniqueness. You are unique, show it.Features:Lining: TextileClosure: NoneOuter material: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 55Removable insole: NoShaft height: 14.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe type: Round toe
prodImage
£52.57
£69.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Chelsea boots Tamaris 1-25489-45 MAG13400042
Express your personality with the Chelsea Boots Tamaris featuring a thick sole and elastic details, perfect for your urban and modern style. Their 5.5 cm wedge heel gives you a confident silhouette, while the Touchit technology ensures tailored comfort for everyday wear. Ready for an autumn stroll, a city trip, or a night out with friends, these boots adapt to every moment in your life and enhance your uniqueness. You are unique, show it.Features:Lining: TextileClosure: NoneOuter material: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 55Removable insole: NoShaft height: 14.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe type: Round toe
prodImage
£52.57
£69.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Chelsea boots Tamaris 1-25489-45 MAG13400051
Express your personality with the Chelsea Boots Tamaris featuring a thick sole and elastic details, perfect for your urban and modern style. Their 5.5 cm wedge heel gives you a confident silhouette, while the Touchit technology ensures tailored comfort for everyday wear. Ready for an autumn stroll, a city trip, or a night out with friends, these boots adapt to every moment in your life and enhance your uniqueness. You are unique, show it.Features:Lining: TextileClosure: NoneOuter material: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 55Removable insole: NoShaft height: 14.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe type: Round toe
prodImage
£52.57
£69.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Chelsea boots Tamaris 1-25489-45 MAG13400041
Express your personality with the Chelsea Boots Tamaris featuring a thick sole and elastic details, perfect for your urban and modern style. Their 5.5 cm wedge heel gives you a confident silhouette, while the Touchit technology ensures tailored comfort for everyday wear. Ready for an autumn stroll, a city trip, or a night out with friends, these boots adapt to every moment in your life and enhance your uniqueness. You are unique, show it.Features:Lining: TextileClosure: NoneOuter material: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 55Removable insole: NoShaft height: 14.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe type: Round toe
prodImage
£52.57
£69.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Flat ankle boots for women Tamaris 1-25489-45 MAG13401387
Express your personality with the Chelsea Boots Tamaris featuring a thick sole and elastic details, perfect for your urban and modern style. Their 5.5 cm wedge heel gives you a confident silhouette, while the Touchit technology ensures tailored comfort for everyday wear. Ready for an autumn stroll, a city trip, or a night out with friends, these boots adapt to every moment in your life and enhance your uniqueness. You are unique, show it.Features:Lining: TextileClosure: NoneOuter material: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 55Removable insole: NoShaft height: 14.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe type: Round toe
prodImage
£56.10
£73.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Flat ankle boots for women Tamaris 1-25489-45 MAG13401389
Express your personality with the Chelsea Boots Tamaris featuring a thick sole and elastic details, perfect for your urban and modern style. Their 5.5 cm wedge heel gives you a confident silhouette, while the Touchit technology ensures tailored comfort for everyday wear. Ready for an autumn stroll, a city trip, or a night out with friends, these boots adapt to every moment in your life and enhance your uniqueness. You are unique, show it.Features:Lining: TextileClosure: NoneOuter material: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 55Removable insole: NoShaft height: 14.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe type: Round toe
prodImage
£56.10
£73.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Flat ankle boots for women Tamaris 1-25489-45 MAG13401391
Express your personality with the Chelsea Boots Tamaris featuring a thick sole and elastic details, perfect for your urban and modern style. Their 5.5 cm wedge heel gives you a confident silhouette, while the Touchit technology ensures tailored comfort for everyday wear. Ready for an autumn stroll, a city trip, or a night out with friends, these boots adapt to every moment in your life and enhance your uniqueness. You are unique, show it.Features:Lining: TextileClosure: NoneOuter material: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 55Removable insole: NoShaft height: 14.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe type: Round toe
prodImage
£56.10
£73.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Flat ankle boots for women Tamaris 1-25489-45 MAG13401390
Express your personality with the Chelsea Boots Tamaris featuring a thick sole and elastic details, perfect for your urban and modern style. Their 5.5 cm wedge heel gives you a confident silhouette, while the Touchit technology ensures tailored comfort for everyday wear. Ready for an autumn stroll, a city trip, or a night out with friends, these boots adapt to every moment in your life and enhance your uniqueness. You are unique, show it.Features:Lining: TextileClosure: NoneOuter material: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 55Removable insole: NoShaft height: 14.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe type: Round toe
prodImage
£56.10
£73.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Flat ankle boots for women Tamaris 1-25489-45 MAG13401393
Express your personality with the Chelsea Boots Tamaris featuring a thick sole and elastic details, perfect for your urban and modern style. Their 5.5 cm wedge heel gives you a confident silhouette, while the Touchit technology ensures tailored comfort for everyday wear. Ready for an autumn stroll, a city trip, or a night out with friends, these boots adapt to every moment in your life and enhance your uniqueness. You are unique, show it.Features:Lining: TextileClosure: NoneOuter material: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 55Removable insole: NoShaft height: 14.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe type: Round toe
prodImage
£56.10
£73.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Flat ankle boots for women Tamaris 1-25489-45 MAG13401392
Express your personality with the Chelsea Boots Tamaris featuring a thick sole and elastic details, perfect for your urban and modern style. Their 5.5 cm wedge heel gives you a confident silhouette, while the Touchit technology ensures tailored comfort for everyday wear. Ready for an autumn stroll, a city trip, or a night out with friends, these boots adapt to every moment in your life and enhance your uniqueness. You are unique, show it.Features:Lining: TextileClosure: NoneOuter material: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 55Removable insole: NoShaft height: 14.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe type: Round toe
prodImage
£56.10
£73.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tamaris Women's Flat Boots, black, 39 EU MAG13401390
Elegant Chelsea boots made from premium leather in classic black for versatile styling options. Touch-It technology ensures unparalleled comfort and adapts perfectly to the shape of the foot. Convenient pull-on closure type for easy handling and quick on and off. Robust rubber sole with non-slip tread for optimum grip with every step. Modern platform sole provides added comfort and trendy height without compromising style.
prodImage
£72.07
£82.06
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Tamaris Women's Flat Boots, black, 39 EU 252527-39
prodImage
£92.48
£103.98
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Product Details
Additional features
Chelsea Boots
Material: smooth leather, Inner lining: textile, Sole: synthetic
Closure type: slip-on, Heel type: wedge heel
Cushioning: TOUCH-IT technology, padded insole
Shaft height: 14.5 cm, Heel height: 5.5 cm
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25489-45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandale 28123-46
£42.08
Tamaris Sandale 28123-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 45 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£48.49
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 5 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 59 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 68 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46
£45.72
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Chelsea boot 25436-41
£52.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25404-41
£52.57
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25472-41
£47.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25459-41
£52.57
Compare Prices
28 offers
Buffalo Aspha Rld Bloom
£59.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25992-41
£52.57
Compare Prices
25 offers
Helly Hansen Garibaldi V3
£52.50
Compare Prices
176 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25377-45
£49.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£52.16
Compare Prices
55 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 26836-41
£51.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25489-45
prodImage
£52.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£52.57
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£69.73
Shipping: £9.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£69.73
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel