Brother TZe-FX631

Price History
• Flexible tape for labeling cables and wires
• Lamination makes the label tape smudge-, weather-, and scratch-resistant
• Withstands extreme conditions (abrasion, temperatures, chemicals, UV light)
• Original Brother printer accessory
• 12 mm wide, black on yellow
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brother TZe-FX631
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Brother TZE-FX631 DirectLabel black on yellow Laminat 12mm x 8m for Br TZEFX631
Ideal for producing identification labels for cables. wires. PVC tubing or anything else cylinder-shaped. the special adhesive on the Brother TZe-FX631 black on Yellow labelling tape ensures that your important labels stay put for longer. Compatible with P-touch label printers that show the TZ or TZe logo on the tape cassette cover.Compatible Printers: Brother P-Touch H 101 LB. Brother P-Touch 3600. Brother P-Touch 220. Brother P-Touch Cube plus PT-P 710 BT. Brother P-Touch H 105 NB. Brother P-Touch H 101 GB. Brother P-Touch 1280 DT. Brother P-Touch H 102. Brother P-Touch 9200 Series. Brother P-Touch 2400 E. Brother P-Touch H 500. Brother P-Touch H 101 Series. Brother P-Touch D 400 VP. Brother P-Touch 2450. Brother P-Touch E 500 VP. Brother P-Touch D 210. Brother P-Touch 2470. Brother P-Touch 1000 F. Brother P-Touch H 101 C. Brother P-Touch 1005 Series. Brother P-Touch 340 C. Brother P-Touch H 108 GT. Brother P-Touch D 200 BWVP. Brother P-Touch 9400. Brother P-Touch PT-P 950 NW. Brother P-Touch 1280 CB. Brother P-Touch H 300 Li. Brother P-Touch 2400. Brother P-Touch 9200 PC. Brother P-Touch 340. Brother P-Touch E 110 VP. Brother P-Touch 2500 PC. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 W. Brother P-Touch 1005 F. Brother P-Touch 1290. Brother P-Touch E 300 VP. Brother P-Touch D 210 VP. Brother P-Touch H 75 S. Brother P-Touch 1290 DT. Brother P-Touch E 560 BTVP. Brother P-Touch D 460 btVP. Brother P-Touch 7100 VP. Brother P-Touch D 450 VP. Brother P-Touch D 610 BT. Brother P-Touch 1850. Brother P-Touch D 200 BW. Brother P-Touch D 400 Series. Brother P-Touch 1850 CC. Brother P-Touch RL 700 S. Brother P-Touch D 210 Series. Brother P-Touch E 110. Brother P-Touch D 460. Brother P-Touch E 100 VP. Brother P-Touch H 105 WN. Brother P-Touch 550. Brother P-Touch D 410 Series. Brother P-Touch D 200. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro E 920 BT. Brother P-Touch E 110 Series. Brother P-Touch Cube PT-P 300 BT. Brother P-Touch 9200 DX. Brother P-Touch 1280 Series. Brother P-Touch H 100. Brother P-Touch 1080. Brother P-Touch 2480. Brother P-Touch D 600 VP. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 NW. Brother P-Touch H 75. Brother P-Touch 1230 PC. Brother P-Touch 1010. Brother P-Touch 1830 VP. Brother P-Touch 540. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro PT-P 910 BT. Brother P-Touch 1850 Series. Brother P-Touch D 200 Series. Brother P-Touch 300 SP. Brother P-Touch E 550 W SP. Brother P-Touch GL 200. Brother P-Touch E 560 Series. Brother P-Touch 300. Brother P-Touch P 750 W. Brother P-Touch 2030 VP. Brother P-Touch 2700 VP. Brother P-Touch 1280 VP. Brother P-Touch H 100 R. Brother P-Touch D 410 Y. Brother P-Touch 1800. Brother P-Touch H 100 LB. Brother P-Touch D 400. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 Wc. Brother P-Touch D 610 BTVP. Brother P-Touch H 101 TB. Brother P-Touch P 700. Brother P-Touch E 100. Brother P-Touch 310. Brother P-Touch 9600. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 Series. Brother P-Touch 7500 VP. Brother P-Touch 1750. Brother P-Touch 9800 PCN. Brother P-Touch 2450 Series. Brother P-Touch H 103 W. Brother P-Touch H 300. Brother P-Touch H 110. Brother P-Touch 1290 Series. Brother P-Touch D 410 VP. Brother P-Touch H 107 B. Brother P-Touch E 560 BTSP. Brother P-Touch 2450 DX. Brother P-Touch P 750 Series. Brother P-Touch H 500 Li. Brother P-Touch 2430 PC. Brother P-Touch 2730 VP. Brother P-Touch 2450 CC. Brother P-Touch 1005 FB. Brother P-Touch 1090. Brother P-Touch 1950 VP. Brother P-Touch E 550 WNI VP. Brother P-Touch D 200 VP. Brother P-Touch 1280. Brother P-Touch D 410. Brother P-Touch H 300 Series. Brother P-Touch H 105 WB. Brother P-Touch 350. Brother P-Touch 18 R. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro E 720 BT. Brother P-Touch E 100 Series. Brother P-Touch E 550 Series. Brother P-Touch H 101. Brother P-Touch 540 Series. Brother P-Touch P 300 BT. Brother P-Touch D 400 AD. Brother P-Touch 1005 BTS. Brother P-Touch D 460 Series. Brother P-Touch 310 Series. Brother P-Touch 9500 PC. Brother P-Touch H 200. Brother P-Touch D 800 W. Brother P-Touch H 500 Series. Brother P-Touch 7600 VP. Brother P-Touch E 550 W VP. Brother P-
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: Free
Brother TZe-FX631 Labelling Tape Cassette, Black on Yellow, 12mm (W) x 8M (L), Flexible ID, Brother Genuine Supplies B004YJLVQ0
Laminated - black text on a yellow background, 12 mm in width and 8 m long Uses - Primarily used for the identification of cables and fibre, this Brother flexible-ID label tape cassette has been developed with a adhesive that allows the label to be either wrapped repeatedly around a cable or can be stuck to itself in the style of a flag It is also suitable for other applications where there are tightly curved surfaces such as pipes and conduits Features - Only Brother genuine tapes are rigorously tested to be temperature, sunlight, water, fade and abrasion resistant Variety - Over 60 colour and size variations on offer, there’s a solution for every task
prodImage
£20.13
Shipping: Free
Brother Black on Yellow Flexible Label Tape 12mm TZEFX631
Brother Black on Yellow Flexible Label Tape 12mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Label Makers
prodImage
£20.67
£24.17
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Brother TZE-FX631 label-making tape TZ 81441
This tape features our exclusive laminated tape process and a specially formulated adhesive. The adhesive is designed to stick to itself as well as to laminate. Great for wrapping around an item. Perfect for labeling cylindrical surfaces such as cables PVC piping etc. Best suited for wire wrapping and flagging. Each tape is 8m (26.2 ft) long. For Use With: GL-100 PT-1000 PT-1000BM PT-1010 PT-1010B PT-1010NB PT-1010R PT-1010S PT-1090 PT-1090BK PT-1100 PT1100SB PT-1100SBVP PT-1100ST PT-1120 PT-1130 PT-1160 PT-1170 PT-1180 PT-1190 PT-1200 PT-1230PC PT-1280 PT-1280SR PT-1280VP PT-1290 PT-1290BT PT-1290BT2 PT-1290RS PT-1300 PT-1400 PT-1500 PT-1500PC PT-1600 PT-1650 PT-1700 PT-1750 PT-1800 PT-1810 PT-1830 PT-1830C PT-1830SC PT-1830VP PT-1880 PT-18R PT-1900 PT-1910 PT-1950 PT-1960 PT-200 PT-2030 PT-2030AD PT-2030VP PT-2100 PT-2110 PT-2200 PT-2210 PT-2300 PT-2310 PT-2400 PT-2410 PT-2430PC PT-2500PC PT-2600 PT-2610 PT-2700 PT-2710 PT-2730 PT-2730VP PT-300 PT-300B PT-310 PT-310B PT-320 PT-330 PT-350 PT-3600 PT-520 PT-530 PT-540 PT-550 PT-580C PT-9200DX PT-9200PC PT-9400 PT-9500PC PT-9600 ST-1150 ST-1150DX ST-5
prodImage
£20.67
Shipping: Free
Brother Gloss Laminated Flexibel tape TZ-FX631
Brother's Flexi ID tape offers a reliable and secure solution to industrial labelling applications. Using P-touch laminated labelling technology,
prodImage
£25.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flexible tape for labeling cables and wires
Lamination makes the label tape smudge-, weather-, and scratch-resistant
Withstands extreme conditions (abrasion, temperatures, chemicals, UV light)
Original Brother printer accessory
12 mm wide, black on yellow

Price History

1M 3M
Brother TZe-FX631
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother TZE221
£10.75
Brother TZE221Compare 4 Prices
Brother DK22205
£11.96
Brother DK22205Compare 17 Prices
Brother DK-11209
£11.82
Brother DK-11209Compare 8 Prices
Brother TZES631
£13.79
Brother TZES631Compare 5 Prices
Brother TZE435
£16.43
Brother TZE435Compare 6 Prices
Brother DK-44605
£22.41
Brother DK-44605Compare 5 Prices
Brother CZ-1005
£31.14
Brother CZ-1005Compare 8 Prices
Brother DK-11208
£7.01
Brother DK-11208Compare 9 Prices
Brother DK-N55224
£14.47
Brother DK-N55224Compare 7 Prices
Brother DK-11204
£6.84
Brother DK-11204Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 3950
£16.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 1926
£15.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Cardboard lid 423086
£16.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobo 1902214
£16.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigel TA423
£19.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZE535
£16.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novus B6 Stapler
£18.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 1822
£16.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 1780 Counting Board
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.13
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£20.67
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£20.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel