Brio Animal Wagon Elephant

Manufacturer: Brio
from £12.99to £16.965 offersManufacturer: Brio
• Animal Wagon Elephant
• Wooden body with detailed plastic head
• Magnetic couplings for connection with all BRIO World vehicles
• Encourages creative safari play
• Can be coupled to any BRIO World train and transported
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Animal Wagon Elephant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRIO World Animal Safari Elephant & Wagon Toy Train for Kids Age 3 Years Up B07NDNH12S
BRIO TRAIN ACCESSORY - The Elephant and Wagon lets you connect to any BRIO World toy train and safely transport the elephant across the savannah plains. The powerful and intelligent elephant with wooden body fits snugly into the sturdy yellow wagon. A lovely accessory to your wooden train set HIGH QUALITY COMPONENTS - This item includes 1x Elephant, 1x Wagon and measures 8.6 x 3.4 x 5cm COMPATIBLE WITH BRIO WORLD - BRIO Trains, Engines, Wagons, Carriages, and Vehicles feature the classic BRIO magnetic couplings for easily hook up! All train sets, rails, accessories and destinations feature the classic wooden train track allowing for easy connection to each other and expand your own BRIO World. FSC CERTIFIED - Crafted using FSC sourced European beech wood and high-quality plastics the BRIO World railway range is suitable for ages 3 Years and up and make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. TRUSTED QUALITY - We know that children sometimes play with toys in other ways than expected. That’s why we test our products thoroughly with strict safety requirements which in many cases are tougher than the legal requirements., Manufacturer: BRIO
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BRIO Safari Wagon & Elephant - Brand New & Sealed 33969
Safari Wagon & Elephant - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
Brio 33969 Elephant and Wagon
Brio 33969 Elephant and Wagon, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£16.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
BRIO Safari Elephant & Wagon 33969 accessory for Wooden Train Set RAILWAY TOY
BRIO Safari Elephant & Wagon 33969 accessory for Wooden Train Set RAILWAY TOY, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Brio Elephant & Wagon 33969 2018 New Sealed Wooden Train Railway
Brio Elephant & Wagon 33969 2018 New Sealed Wooden Train Railway, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£16.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Animal Wagon Elephant
Wooden body with detailed plastic head
Magnetic couplings for connection with all BRIO World vehicles
Encourages creative safari play
Can be coupled to any BRIO World train and transported

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Animal Wagon Elephant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brio

Brio Builder Box 48-piece
£19.90
Brio Builder Box 48-pieceCompare 9 Prices
Brio Large Premium Set (33766)
£305.58
Brio Large Premium Set (33766)Compare 4 Prices
Brio Metro Train Set (33513)
£54.50
Brio Metro Train Set (33513)Compare 9 Prices
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)
£65.31
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)Compare 8 Prices
Brio Talking Train Station (33578)
£43.75
Brio Talking Train Station (33578)Compare 2 Prices
Brio Rote Lola 33592
£21.29
Brio Rote Lola 33592Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brio Traffic light
£13.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Log cart
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brio Front loader
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Stackable bridge system
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brio Magnetic Intersection
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Underpass
£14.76
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brio Rail crossing
£15.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Magnetic Bell Signal
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brio Giraffe cart (33724)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
zatugames
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£16.94
Shipping: Free
highstreetentrepreneurs
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel