Brio Giraffe cart (33724)

Manufacturer: Brio
Brio Giraffe cart (33724)
from £9.99to £14.492 offersManufacturer: Brio
• Giraffe cart
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Giraffe with movable neck
• Material: Plastic, Wood
• Dimensions: W5 Centimetre x H6.7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brio Giraffe cart (33724)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brio 33724 BRIO WORLD - Giraffe and Wagon for Railway BRI-33724
Brio 33724 BRIO WORLD - Giraffe and Wagon for Railway, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£9.99
£13.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
BRIO World Safari Giraffe & Wagon for Children Age 3 Years Up - Wooden Railway Train Expansions and Accessories
The Zoo is in need of a new Giraffe the only problem is how to get it there so this nifty little wagon is equipped to carry the young Giraffe to his home and load up the Giraffe and off go so a ideal accessory to the wooden train set This item includes 1x Wagon 1x Giraffe and measures 8.6 x 5 x 6.7cm BRIO Trains, Engines, Wagons, Carriagesand Vehicles feature the classic BRIO magnetic couplingsfor easily hook up hence all train sets, rails, accessories and destinations feature the wooden train track allowing for easy connection to each other and expanding BRIO World Crafted using FSC sourced European beech wood and high-quality plastics the BRIO World railway range is suitable for ages three yearsand up and make ideal gifts for boys and girls Children sometimes play with toys in other ways than expected so the products will be thoroughly with strict safety requirements which in many cases are tougher than the legal requirements BRIO Railway Sets make a fine birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: BRIO
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Giraffe with movable neck
Age Range
3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5 Centimetre x H6.7 Centimetre
Material
Plastic, Wood

Price History

1M
Brio Giraffe cart (33724)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brio

Similar Priced Products

Brio Magnetic Bell Signal
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brio Log cart
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brio Front loader
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Westernlok 33617
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brio Stackable bridge system
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brio Giraffe cart (33724)
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.00
Natures Warehouse LTD
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel