Brio Magnetic Intersection

Manufacturer: Brio
Brio Magnetic Intersection
from £14.99to £19.663 offersManufacturer: Brio
• Intersection
• magnetic
• Material: Metal, Plastic, Wood
• Dimensions: W14.4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Magnetic Intersection
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brio 33750 BRIO WORLD - Magnetic Action Crossing for Railway
Brio 33750 BRIO WORLD - Magnetic Action Crossing for Railway, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£14.99
£18.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
BRIO Magnetic Action Crossing - Brand New & Sealed 33750
Magnetic Action Crossing - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
BRIO Magnetic Action Train Crossing for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Compatible with all BRIO Railway Sets & Accessories
As trains pass over the crossing, the magnetic action makes the barriers drop automatically, adding movement and realistic railway play to BRIO World layouts Includes 1 level crossing measuring 18.3 x 11.8 x 4.5 cm, making it a compact railway accessory for home layouts and everyday play After the train has passed, children can lift the barriers again and continue the action, adding hands-on interaction to road and rail storytelling play Compatible with BRIO World trains, tracks and railway accessories, making it easy to add extra detail and function to existing wooden railway setups Made with FSC-sourced European beech wood and high-quality plastics, this railway accessory is designed for children aged 3 years and up and supports screen-free play, Manufacturer: BRIO
prodImage
£19.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
magnetic
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14.4 Centimetre
Material
Metal, Plastic, Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Magnetic Intersection
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brio

Similar Priced Products

Brio Underpass
£14.76
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brio Rail crossing
£15.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Mechanical turnout pair (33344)
£16.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brio Small rail assortment
£17.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brio Farm Train
£16.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brio Battery locomotive (33594)
£17.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Brio Mechanical turntable
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brio Front loader
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Magnetic Intersection
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.00
zatugames
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
Grasshopper Toys
prodImage
£19.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel