Brandit Tank Suit (9113)

Manufacturer: Brandit
from £59.79to £101.8729 offersManufacturer: Brandit
• Warm, removable base layer suit
• High protective collar
• Long front zipper
• Two zippered chest pockets
• Adjustable waist drawstring
• Adjustment at arm and leg cuffs
• Shoulder epaulettes with hook and eye closures
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Tank Suit (9113)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brandit Tank Suit, color: black, size: XL B0092NLM3U
Removable warm inner lining. Protective high collar. Long front zip closures Two zipped chest pockets. Two zipped hand pockets. Drawcord adjustable waist Adjustable arm and leg cuffs with Hook and Loop and zip closure. Underarm and crotch vents Pleated shoulders for increased range of motion. Shoulder epaulets with Hook and Loop. Material: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Inner part: 100% Nylon. Lining: 100% Nylon. Padding: 100% Polyester. Collar: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: Free
Brandit Tank Suit, color: flecktarn, size: M B00KG9W27Y
Removable warm inner lining. High protective collars. Long front zip fasteners Two zip chest pockets. 2 zip pockets. Adjustable waist drawstring Adjustable arm and leg cuffs with hooks and bows and zip lock. Shoulder and crotch ventilation openings Inner part: 100% Nylon. Lining: 100% Nylon. Padding: 100% Polyester. Collar: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£65.54
Shipping: Free
Brandit Panzerkombi, Olive, 3XL 2256191
2 chest- and slip-pockets long front-zip high-closing collar removable lining# high-closing collar# long front-zip# 2 chest- and slip-pockets# arm- and leg-cuffs with adjustable drawcord# arm- and leg-cuffs with adjustable drawcord
prodImage
£78.58
Shipping: Free
Brandit Panzerkombi, Olive, 3XL
2 chest- and slip-pockets long front-zip high-closing collar removable lining# high-closing collar# long front-zip# 2 chest- and slip-pockets# arm- and leg-cuffs with adjustable drawcord# arm- and leg-cuffs with adjustable drawcord
prodImage
£78.58
Shipping: Free
Brandit Panzerkombi Overall Tactical Marine Coverall Mens Work Suit Navy Blue 9113-8
Brandit Panzerkombi Overall Tactical Marine Coverall Mens Work Suit Navy Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Other Clothes, Shoes & Accessories
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit Panzerkombi Overall Tactical Police Coverall Mens Security Suit Black 9113-2
Brandit Panzerkombi Overall Tactical Police Coverall Mens Security Suit Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Other Clothes, Shoes & Accessories
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brandit Tank Suit, color: olive, size: XL B0092NLLWM
Removable warm inner lining. Protective high collar. Long front zip closures Two zipped chest pockets. Two zipped hand pockets. Drawcord adjustable waist Adjustable arm and leg cuffs with Hook and Loop and zip closure. Underarm and crotch vents Pleated shoulders for increased range of motion. Shoulder epaulets with Hook and Loop. Material: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Inner part: 100% Nylon. Lining: 100% Nylon. Padding: 100% Polyester. Collar: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
Brandit Tank Suit, color: navy, size: L B00KG9VWXY
Removable warm inner lining. Protective high collar. Long front zip closures Two zipped chest pockets. Two zipped hand pockets. Drawcord adjustable waist Adjustable arm and leg cuffs with Hook and Loop and zip closure. Underarm and crotch vents Pleated shoulders for increased range of motion. Shoulder epaulets with Hook and Loop. Material: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Inner part: 100% Nylon. Lining: 100% Nylon. Padding: 100% Polyester. Collar: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
prodImage
£67.97
Shipping: Free
Brandit Tank Suit, color: olive, size: XXL B0092NLMKS
Removable warm inner lining. Protective high collar. Long front zip closures Two zipped chest pockets. Two zipped hand pockets. Drawcord adjustable waist Adjustable arm and leg cuffs with Hook and Loop and zip closure. Underarm and crotch vents Pleated shoulders for increased range of motion. Shoulder epaulets with Hook and Loop. Material: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Inner part: 100% Nylon. Lining: 100% Nylon. Padding: 100% Polyester. Collar: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Tank Suit, color: navy, size: M B00KG9VVVW
Warm, removable base combination. High protection collar. Long front zip. Two chest pockets with zips. Two zipped hand pockets. Adjustable waist drawstring. Adjustable arm and leg cuffs. Adjustable arm and leg cuffs with hook and loop and zip closure. Armpit and crotch ventilation openings International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£72.43
Shipping: Free
Brandit Tank Suit, color: navy, size: XXL B00KG9W0CQ
Care Instructions: Machine Wash Warm, removable undersuit. High protective collar. Long front zip. Two breast pockets with zip. Two zipped hand pockets. Adjustable waist drawstring. Adjustable arm and leg ends. Standard International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£72.96
Shipping: Free
Brandit Tank Suit, color: black, size: L B0092NLLBI
Removable warm inner lining. Protective high collar. Long front zip closures Two zipped chest pockets. Two zipped hand pockets. Drawcord adjustable waist Adjustable arm and leg cuffs with Hook and Loop and zip closure. Underarm and crotch vents Pleated shoulders for increased range of motion. Shoulder epaulets with Hook and Loop. Material: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Inner part: 100% Nylon. Lining: 100% Nylon. Padding: 100% Polyester. Collar: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
prodImage
£73.54
Shipping: Free
Brandit Tank Suit, color: olive, size: S B00ZRID58O
Warm, removable underwear. High protective collar. Long front zip. Two chest pockets with zip. Two zipped slip pockets. Adjustable waist drawstring. Adjustable arm and leg cuffs. Adjustable arm and leg cuffs with hook and loop and zip closure. Armpit and crotch ventilation openings International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£73.56
Shipping: Free
Brandit Tank Suit, color: black, size: XXL B0092NLMTE
Removable warm inner lining. Protective high collar. Long front zip closures Two zipped chest pockets. Two zipped hand pockets. Drawcord adjustable waist Adjustable arm and leg cuffs with Hook and Loop and zip closure. Underarm and crotch vents Pleated shoulders for increased range of motion. Shoulder epaulets with Hook and Loop. Material: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Inner part: 100% Nylon. Lining: 100% Nylon. Padding: 100% Polyester. Collar: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
prodImage
£74.04
Shipping: Free
Brandit Tank Suit, color: flecktarn, size: L B00KG9W3AA
Removable warm inner lining. Protective high collar. Long front zip closures Two zipped chest pockets. Two zipped hand pockets. Drawcord adjustable waist Adjustable arm and leg cuffs with Hook and Loop and zip closure. Underarm and crotch vents Pleated shoulders for increased range of motion. Shoulder epaulets with Hook and Loop. Material: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Inner part: 100% Nylon. Lining: 100% Nylon. Padding: 100% Polyester. Collar: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
prodImage
£75.70
Shipping: Free
Brandit Tank Suit, color: black, size: M B0092NLKMS
prodImage
£77.15
Shipping: Free
Brandit Tank Suit, color: olive, size: M B0092NLK5A
Care Instructions: Machine Wash Warm, removable undersuit. High protective collar. Long front zip. Two breast pockets with zip. Two zipped hand pockets. Adjustable waist drawstring. Adjustable arm and leg ends. Standard Folded shoulders for more freedom of movement. Shoulder epaulettes with hooks and eyes.
prodImage
£77.78
Shipping: Free
Brandit Tank Suit, color: flecktarn, size: S B00ZRIDY44
prodImage
£77.94
Shipping: Free
Brandit Tank Suit, color: black, size: 3XL B0092NP286
prodImage
£78.20
Shipping: Free
Brandit Tank Suit, color: flecktarn, size: XXL B00KG9W5BM
prodImage
£79.05
Shipping: Free
Brandit Tank Suit, color: olive, size: L B0092NLKXC
Removable warm inner lining. Protective high collar. Long front zip closures Two zipped chest pockets. Two zipped hand pockets. Drawcord adjustable waist Adjustable arm and leg cuffs with Hook and Loop and zip closure. Underarm and crotch vents Pleated shoulders for increased range of motion. Shoulder epaulets with Hook and Loop. Material: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Inner part: 100% Nylon. Lining: 100% Nylon. Padding: 100% Polyester. Collar: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
prodImage
£83.57
Shipping: Free
Brandit Tank Suit, color: flecktarn, size: 3XL B00KG9W65M
Removable warm inner lining. Protective high collar. Long front zip closures Two zipped chest pockets. Two zipped hand pockets. Drawcord adjustable waist Adjustable arm and leg cuffs with Hook and Loop and zip closure. Underarm and crotch vents Pleated shoulders for increased range of motion. Shoulder epaulets with Hook and Loop. Material: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Inner part: 100% Nylon. Lining: 100% Nylon. Padding: 100% Polyester. Collar: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
prodImage
£83.90
Shipping: Free
Brandit Panzerkombi Overall Tactical Police Coverall Mens Security Suit Black 9113-2
Brandit Panzerkombi Overall Tactical Police Coverall Mens Security Suit Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Other Clothes, Shoes & Accessories
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit Panzerkombi Overall Tactical Police Coverall Mens Security Suit Black 9113-2
Brandit Panzerkombi Overall Tactical Police Coverall Mens Security Suit Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Other Clothes, Shoes & Accessories
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit Panzerkombi Overall Tactical Police Coverall Mens Security Suit Black 9113-2
Brandit Panzerkombi Overall Tactical Police Coverall Mens Security Suit Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Other Clothes, Shoes & Accessories
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit Panzerkombi Overall Tactical Marine Coverall Mens Work Suit Navy Blue 9113-8
Brandit Panzerkombi Overall Tactical Marine Coverall Mens Work Suit Navy Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Other Clothes, Shoes & Accessories
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit Tank Suit, color: flecktarn, size: 3XL 2256209
Removable warm inner lining. Protective high collar. Long front zip closures Two zipped chest pockets. Two zipped hand pockets. Drawcord adjustable waist Adjustable arm and leg cuffs with Hook and Loop and zip closure. Underarm and crotch vents Pleated shoulders for increased range of motion. Shoulder epaulets with Hook and Loop. Material: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Inner part: 100% Nylon. Lining: 100% Nylon. Padding: 100% Polyester. Collar: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
prodImage
£97.65
Shipping: Free
Brandit Tank Suit, color: flecktarn, size: 3XL 2256209
Removable warm inner lining. Protective high collar. Long front zip closures Two zipped chest pockets. Two zipped hand pockets. Drawcord adjustable waist Adjustable arm and leg cuffs with Hook and Loop and zip closure. Underarm and crotch vents Pleated shoulders for increased range of motion. Shoulder epaulets with Hook and Loop. Material: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Inner part: 100% Nylon. Lining: 100% Nylon. Padding: 100% Polyester. Collar: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
prodImage
£98.64
Shipping: Free
Brandit Tank Suit, color: flecktarn, size: 3XL B00KG9W65M
Removable warm inner lining. Protective high collar. Long front zip closures Two zipped chest pockets. Two zipped hand pockets. Drawcord adjustable waist Adjustable arm and leg cuffs with Hook and Loop and zip closure. Underarm and crotch vents Pleated shoulders for increased range of motion. Shoulder epaulets with Hook and Loop. Material: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Inner part: 100% Nylon. Lining: 100% Nylon. Padding: 100% Polyester. Collar: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
prodImage
£101.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Warm, removable base layer suit
High protective collar
Long front zipper
Two zippered chest pockets
Adjustable waist drawstring
Adjustment at arm and leg cuffs
Shoulder epaulettes with hook and eye closures

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Tank Suit (9113)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brandit

Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
£67.50
Brandit M65 Giant JacketCompare 181 Prices
Brandit Britannia Jacket
£59.95
Brandit Britannia JacketCompare 21 Prices
Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£18.75
Brandit Summer WindbreakerCompare 131 Prices
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka Men
£84.95
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka MenCompare 22 Prices
Brandit Hunting Vest
£32.32
Brandit Hunting VestCompare 10 Prices
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.92
Brandit WindbreakerCompare 152 Prices
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£45.00
Brandit Britannia Winter JacketCompare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DCX200CM
£72.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Chelsea Pant
£61.08
Compare Prices
57 offers
Portwest FR08 Bizflame Ultra two-tone jacket
£62.25
Compare Prices
38 offers
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)
£51.92
Compare Prices
41 offers
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£52.10
Compare Prices
46 offers
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.54
Shipping: Free
Military-eu
prodImage
£78.58
Shipping: Free
Military-eu
prodImage
£78.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel