Bowers & Wilkins 603 S3

Price History
• Floor-standing speaker with 25mm titanium dome tweeter
• 150mm FST Continuum midrange driver and two 165mm woofers
• Sensitivity: 90dB, Frequency range: 29Hz 33kHz
• Suitable for larger rooms and home theaters
• Precise resolution and transparency in sound reproduction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bowers & Wilkins 603 S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bowers & Wilkins 603-S3-WHT
603 S3 Floorstanding Speakers - White
1 days
prodImage
£1,799.00
Shipping: Free
Bowers & Wilkins 603 S3 Floorstanding Speakers Pair White 603s3wh
Bowers & Wilkins 603 S3 Floorstanding Speakers Pair White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,849.00
Shipping: Free
Bowers & Wilkins 603 S3 Floorstanding Speakers Pair Black 603s3bk
Bowers & Wilkins 603 S3 Floorstanding Speakers Pair Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,849.00
Shipping: Free
Bowers & Wilkins 603 S3 Floorstanding Speakers Pair Oak 603s3ok
Bowers & Wilkins 603 S3 Floorstanding Speakers Pair Oak
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,849.00
Shipping: Free
Bowers & Wilkins 603-S3-OAK
603 S3 Floorstanding Speakers - Oak
1 days
prodImage
£1,849.00
Shipping: Free
Bowers & Wilkins 603 S3 Floorstanding Speakers Pair Oak 603s3ok
Bowers & Wilkins 603 S3 Floorstanding Speakers Pair Oak
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,849.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Floor-standing speaker with 25mm titanium dome tweeter
150mm FST Continuum midrange driver and two 165mm woofers
Sensitivity: 90dB, Frequency range: 29Hz 33kHz
Suitable for larger rooms and home theaters
Precise resolution and transparency in sound reproduction

Price History

1M 3M
Bowers & Wilkins 603 S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wharfedale Super Linton (Pair)
£1,849.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wharfedale Super Linton with Stands (Pair)
£1,997.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
FBT Himaxx 60A
£1,459.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dali Rubicon 5
£1,595.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
KEF R700
£1,550.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics Q Active 200
£1,387.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genelec 8341
£2,178.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch The Nines
£1,395.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bose Panaray MA12EX
£1,386.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel