Bosch Wallscanner D-tect 120 (0601081308)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Wallscanner D-tect 120 (0601081308)
from £322.47to £383.956 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Location device
• Detection depth: 120 mm
• Accuracy: ±10 mm
• Automatic shut-off
• Weight: 490 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Wallscanner D-tect 120 (0601081308)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BSH Bosch D-TECT 120 Professional Wall Scanner in L-BOXX 136 0601081308
Bosch D-TECT 120 Professional Wall Scanner in L-BOXX 136, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£322.47
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional12VD-tect System120 Wall Scanner D-tect120(withoutbattery,max12detection Depth Plastic Pipes/Wooden Studs/Live Cable/Magnetic Metal/Non-Magnetic Metal:60/38/60/120/120 mm,in L-Boxx)
RADAR TECHNOLOGY: The stud finder uses Bosch-patented radar technology to detect all object types, including live and non-live cables, water-filled plastic pipes, and magnetic and non-magnetic metal SPOT VIEW: Delivers immediate results even when there is little or no space to move the wire detector to scan the wall 3 DETECTION SETTINGS: Choose from one of 3 detection settings depending on wall type—Drywall, Concrete, or Universal mode if the material is unknown DUAL POWER SOURCE: The stud detector can be used with a 12 V Li-ion battery or standard AA batteries using the additionally available battery adapter ITEMS INLCUDED: Wall Scanner D-tect 120 (without battery and charger) and L-BOXX, Weight: 7.71617917E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£330.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601081308 D-TECT 120 Professional Wall Scanner in L-BOXX 136 BSH601081308
Bosch 0601081308 D-TECT 120 Professional Wall Scanner in L-BOXX 136 BSH601081308, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£349.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch D-TECT 120 Professional Wall Scanner in L-BOXX 136
The Bosch D-TECT 120 Professional Wall Scanner is an intuitive radar scanner for almost all materials. Spot measurement provides accurate detection...
prodImage
£353.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch D-TECT 120 Professional Wall Scanner in L-BOXX 136 0601081308
Bosch D-TECT 120 Professional Wall Scanner in L-BOXX 136, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£360.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch D-Tect 120 12v Cordless Digital Wall Scanner No Batteries
Bosch D-Tect 120 12v Cordless Digital Wall Scanner No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£383.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Detection depth: 120 mm
Accuracy: ±10 mm
Automatic shut-off
Dimensions
Weight:490 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Wallscanner D-tect 120 (0601081308)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Testo CO sensor (0632 1272)
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 300 (16957)
£329.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Greisinger GHTU-1R-MP
£310.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech LT45 Luxmeter
£310.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft DSO 2104
£332.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech AN300 Anemometer
£337.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LAX 300 G (19033)
£342.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Extech SDL200 Datalogging Thermometer
£322.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech DL160 Multi Data Logger
£298.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel