Bosch UniversalLevel 360 (0603663E07)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalLevel 360 (0603663E07)
from £125.00to £247.694 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cross-line laser with horizontal 360° line and vertical 120° line
• Green laser lines for up to four times better visibility
• Accuracy of +/0.4 mm/m
• Self-leveling range for easy leveling
• Ideal for mounting curtain rods and suspended ceilings
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalLevel 360 (0603663E07)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cross line Laser UniversalLevel 360 with Premium Tripod + Universal clamp MM 3 (Vertical + Horizontal Laser Lines incl. 360° for Alignment Throughout the Entire Room, in Cardboard Box) B0CGXSPF39
Easy Alignment: Thanks to the 360° horizontal line and 120° vertical line, users can set up the device once to precisely align objects around an entire room Up To 4X Better Visibility: With green laser technology, the line level delivers up to 4x better visibility than laser levels with red laser lines Self-levelling: The laser level can self-level up to ± 4° or be put into slope mode to create diagonal lines. For highly accurate levelling, the line level delivers precise results within ± 0.4 mm/m Sustainability: Our products come with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: UniversalLevel 360, softbag, TT150, clamp MM3, 4 x AA batteries, manual, carton, Weight: 1.03837725402 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cross Line Laser UniversalLevel 360 Premium Set Carton box 0603663E07
Bosch Cross Line Laser UniversalLevel 360 Premium Set Carton box 0603663E07, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£207.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch UNIVERSALLEVEL 360 Self Levelling Laser Level Tripod and Clamp Set 0603663E07
Bosch UNIVERSALLEVEL 360 Self Levelling Laser Level Tripod and Clamp Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£226.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch DIY Bosch 0603663E07 UniversalLevel 360 Cross Line Laser 12m Range 6.04E12
Bosch 0603663E07 UniversalLevel 360 Cross Line Laser 12m Range, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£247.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cross-line laser with horizontal 360° line and vertical 120° line
Green laser lines for up to four times better visibility
Accuracy of +/0.4 mm/m
Self-leveling range for easy leveling
Ideal for mounting curtain rods and suspended ceilings
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalLevel 360 (0603663E07)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stabila LD-250
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA
£124.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA AirCO2ntrol Coach (31.5009)
£95.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA AIRCO2NTROL 3000
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech MO280 Material Moisture Indicator
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech RHT510 Humidity Meter
£140.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech DT100M Laser Distance Meter
£129.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 62 MAX+ Infrared Thermometer
£120.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DW088CG
£95.90
Compare Prices
29 offers
Joy IT JDS6600-LITE
£119.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel