Bosch Transport trolley 1610795007

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Transport trolley 1610795007
from £140.78to £175.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Transport cart
• Quantity delivered: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Transport trolley 1610795007
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1610795007 Transport Cart B0014142US
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 23.12208203856 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£140.78
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Transport cart USH/ GSH 27 1610795007
Bosch Professional Transport cart USH/ GSH 27 1610795007, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£157.46
Shipping: Free
Bosch Function accessories chisels Transport cart for USH/ GSH 27 1610795007
Bosch Function accessories chisels Transport cart for USH/ GSH 27 1610795007, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£166.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GSH 27 Hammer Breaker Transport Trolly Cart 1610795007
Bosch GSH 27 Hammer Breaker Transport Trolly Cart, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Carts & Trucks > Drum Trucks & Sack Trucks
prodImage
£175.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Quantity delivered: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Transport trolley 1610795007
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DE7023
£139.48
Compare Prices
29 offers
Metabo KSU 251 (629005000)
£144.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Tool bag 00 21 08 LE
£149.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Cover tarp 650 g/m² 4 x 7 m
£134.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Stanley FMST1-75531
£147.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley SXWTD-PC517
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
Compare Prices
19 offers
Stanley FMST1-72363
£115.42
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel