Bosch Table saw blade 2608640682

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640682
from £36.37to £51.684 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular saw blade
• Dimensions: W353 mm x D13 mm x H377 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640682
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Circ.saw blade Speedline Wood 315 x 30 x 3.2mm. 28 2608640682
Bosch Professional Circ.saw blade Speedline Wood 315 x 30 x 3.2mm. 28 2608640682, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£36.37
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw) B001417OEE
Designed for cutting wood Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 315 x 3.2 x 30 mm, Weight: 3.1746565728 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£41.84
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Speedline Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 315mm 28T 30mm 2608640682
Bosch PRO Speedline Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 315mm 28T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 315 x 3.2 x 30 mm T28 2608640682
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 315 x 3.2 x 30 mm T28 2608640682, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£51.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W353 mm x D13 mm x H377 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640682
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Door panel clip pliers (799-4)
£36.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Pipe wrench 90G 1"
£36.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 11 J4
£36.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Stacking aid (5122000)
£36.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055730)
£34.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630C-16)
£36.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Offset Ring Spanner (6630C-15)
£36.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH70
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha 322 K5
£35.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel