Bosch Table saw blade (2608640641)

Price History
• Saw blade
• Bore: 30 mm
• Number of teeth: 48
• Tooth shape: WZ/N
• Dimensions: W2.8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade (2608640641)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw) B000R5H4DY
Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 216 x 2.8 x 30 mm, Weight: 1.41757234466 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£30.33
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608640641 Optiline Mitre Circular Saw Blade for Wood, 216mm x 2.8mm x 30mm, 48 Teeth, Silver
Product Description Bosch Optiline Mitre Circular Saw Blade for Wood, 216mm x 2.8mm x 30mm, 48 Teeth, Silver. Box Contains 1 x Optiline Wood...
prodImage
£37.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 216mm 48T 30mm 2608640641
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 216mm 48T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.8 mm
Other
Bore: 30 mm
Number of teeth: 48
Tooth shape: WZ/N

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade (2608640641)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool FB D 20 CE (205753)
£30.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker MTSA2
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWV9210
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAK30MIX
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita D-34067
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 10.0/75 M/5 (495311)
£28.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Chisel set (49190103)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool STF D225/128 P180 (205660)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool ST-STF 125/8-M4-J (492282)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-58562
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel