Bosch Standard for Concrete (2608602544)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Standard for Concrete (2608602544)
from £74.99to £99.395 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Diamond blade Standard for Concrete
• Optimized diamond matrix for reliable cutting in concrete
• High quality standard thanks to Bosch Diamond Competence Center in Switzerland
• Suitable for cutting concrete
• Diameter: 350 mm, segment height: 10 mm, bore: 20 mm / 25.4 mm, cutting width: 2.8 mm
• Laser-welded diamond cutting segments
• No X-LOCK system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Standard for Concrete (2608602544)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608602544 Diamond Disc Concrete Lpp 350 B0053PVZ5G
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Diamond cutting disc Standard for Concrete diamond cutting disc 2608602544
Bosch Diamond cutting disc Standard for Concrete diamond cutting disc 2608602544, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£87.72
Shipping: Free
Bosch Diamond Disc For Concrete 350mm 2608602544
Bosch Diamond Disc For Concrete 350mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 2608602544 Standard for Concrete Diamond Cutting disc, Silver/Grey, 350 mm
Size Name : 350 mm | Style Name : Concrete Main Description Bosch is a leading manufacturer of accessories for power tools and is an...
prodImage
£99.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2608602544 Standard for Concrete Diamond Cutting Disc 350 x 25.4mm BPA6086
Bosch 2608602544 Standard for Concrete Diamond Cutting Disc 350 x 25.4mm BPA6086, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£94.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond blade Standard for Concrete
Optimized diamond matrix for reliable cutting in concrete
High quality standard thanks to Bosch Diamond Competence Center in Switzerland
Suitable for cutting concrete
Diameter: 350 mm, segment height: 10 mm, bore: 20 mm / 25.4 mm, cutting width: 2.8 mm
Laser-welded diamond cutting segments
No X-LOCK system

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Standard for Concrete (2608602544)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Flex D225 PF-P60 VE25 (260233)
£74.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita B-56770
£75.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DX07 (199570-5)
£80.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein StarlockMax (35222967140)
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita E-11689
£82.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein E-Cut Fine (63502157240)
£74.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann MTY8-70DIAM
£74.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWS5022-XJ
£62.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D3-8 K CE/W (577395)
£75.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 190x2.6 FF W32 (492048)
£75.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel