Bosch Standard for Concrete (2608602196)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Standard for Concrete (2608602196)
from £13.04to £25.613 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Diamond cutting disc for concrete, marble, brick
• Diameter: 115 mm, Bore: 22.23 mm
• Cutting width: 1.6 mm, Segment height: 10 mm
• Suitable for cutting concrete
• High-quality standard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Standard for Concrete (2608602196)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608602196 Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Concrete B0053PVPBA
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users Model number: 2608602196, Weight: 2.866009406E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£13.04
£17.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional Bosch Standard Concrete Diamond Cutting Disc 115mm 2608602196
Bosch Standard Concrete Diamond Cutting Disc 115mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Diamond cutting disc Standard for Concrete diamond cutting disc 2608602196
Bosch Diamond cutting disc Standard for Concrete diamond cutting disc 2608602196, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Diamond Blades
prodImage
£25.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond cutting disc for concrete, marble, brick
Diameter: 115 mm, Bore: 22.23 mm
Cutting width: 1.6 mm, Segment height: 10 mm
Suitable for cutting concrete
High-quality standard

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Standard for Concrete (2608602196)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft Forstner bit set (8728000)
£13.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita E-07054
£12.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dremel Multipurpose Set 687 (26150687JA)
£15.33
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DT20705-QZ
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dremel Joint cutter 1.6 mm (569) (2615056932)
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Hole saw set 5-piece (8918000)
£13.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Drill Bit Set D-46202
£12.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20707-QZ
£13.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool D 4 CE/W (492513)
£13.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel