Bosch Spirit level 25 cm (1600A027PL)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Spirit level 25 cm (1600A027PL)
from £20.95to £22.964 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Level with an accuracy of up to 0.05 mm/m
• Horizontal and vertical fluorescent vials
• Integrated metric scale from 0 to 22 cm
• V-groove for measurements on flat and curved surfaces
• Material: aluminum
• Dimensions: length 25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Spirit level 25 cm (1600A027PL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch Spirit Level 10" / 25cm 1600A027PL
Bosch Spirit Level 10" / 25cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Spirit Level 25 cm (Precise Alignment with 2X Fluorescent Bubbles for Horiziontal and Vertical Reading; Metric Scale; Aluminum Body, Softgrip Bumpers; V-Groove) TRAD-12.38-5-041526-NEW-26.95-VINA
Highly accurate (0,5mm/m), easy-read horizontal and vertical, fluorescent bubble levels Robust, light aluminum tool with reinforced ribs and protection end caps with soft grip slip stopper Measures from flat and curved surfaces with v-groove on plane-milled bottom Additional measuring capability thanks to 0-to-22-cm metric scale Scope of supply: 1x Spirit level 25 cm, carton packaging, Weight: 0.40565056208 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£22.71
Shipping: Free
Bosch Spirit Level 25 cm (Precise Alignment with 2X Fluorescent Bubbles for Horiziontal and Vertical Reading; Metric Scale; Aluminum Body, Softgrip Bumpers; V-Groove) TR-12.39-5-B0BX9FD67B-20260512-N-50-1
Highly accurate (0,5mm/m), easy-read horizontal and vertical, fluorescent bubble levels Robust, light aluminum tool with reinforced ribs and protection end caps with soft grip slip stopper Measures from flat and curved surfaces with v-groove on plane-milled bottom Additional measuring capability thanks to 0-to-22-cm metric scale Scope of supply: 1x Spirit level 25 cm, carton packaging, Weight: 0.40565056208 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£22.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Spirit Level 25 cm (Precise Alignment with 2X Fluorescent Bubbles for Horiziontal and Vertical Reading; Metric Scale; Aluminum Body, Softgrip Bumpers; V-Groove) AG1-B0BX9FD67B-MisterWorker-OA-ProP
Highly accurate (0,5mm/m), easy-read horizontal and vertical, fluorescent bubble levels Robust, light aluminum tool with reinforced ribs and protection end caps with soft grip slip stopper Measures from flat and curved surfaces with v-groove on plane-milled bottom Additional measuring capability thanks to 0-to-22-cm metric scale Scope of supply: 1x Spirit level 25 cm, carton packaging, Weight: 0.40565056208 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£22.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Level with an accuracy of up to 0.05 mm/m
Horizontal and vertical fluorescent vials
Integrated metric scale from 0 to 22 cm
V-groove for measurements on flat and curved surfaces
Material: aluminum
Dimensions: length 25 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Spirit level 25 cm (1600A027PL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 70TMW 25 cm (14010)
£20.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bahco Spirit level (426TOR9)
£21.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70 90 cm (02287)
£23.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-554)
£21.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 80 cm (14188)
£22.44
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sola GO! Clip
£21.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level type 70 80 cm (02286)
£19.44
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 60 cm (2284)
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 40 cm (19163)
£17.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel