Bosch Smart Home Dimmer (8750002080)

Price History
• Dimmer for dimmable 230V light bulbs
• Control via button, app, or voice assistants
• Integrable with Apple HomeKit, Amazon, and Google Home
• Weatherproof, suitable for outdoor use
• Radio range up to 70 m, load capacity up to 200 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Smart Home Dimmer (8750002080)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Smart Home dimmer switch, actuator for smart control of dimmable lighting, compatible with Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit B0CCDLSTZF
Dimmer switch for LED lights: Precise dimming of dimmable LEDs rated 5-120 W, halogen bulbs and incandescent bulbs rated 10-200 W Increased radio signal range: Zigbee dimmer allows the connection of Bosch Smart Home devices that are further away from the controller (e.g; in the cellar) Flexible installation: Actuator installation behind existing buttons, in junction boxes or in weatherproof installation boxes (e.g; iP66) for outdoor use Easy to operate: Dimmer switch can be controlled via the connected button, by voice (Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant, Siri), using custom scenarios, automations, time programmes or via app Maximum added value: You will need a Bosch Smart Home controller to integrate the device into your Bosch Smart Home system Box contents: 1x dimmer, 1x installation instructions (11 languages)
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Smart Home dimmer switch, actuator for smart control of dimmable lighting 8750002080
Smart Home dimmer switch, actuator for smart control of dimmable lighting, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Other Smart Home
prodImage
£52.45
Shipping: Free
BOSCH Smart Home Dimmer Switch - White 10283064
- Easily adjust your lighting and set the mood with this smart dimmer, using the Bosch Smart Home app - It works with Google Assistant, Alexa, and HomeKit, so you can soften the lights with just your voice - The motion sensor makes sure you walk into a well-lit room after a long day - You can set schedules to make your lights adapt to your day - There's overload, thermal, child,and overheat protection for peace of mind
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimmer for dimmable 230V light bulbs
Control via button, app, or voice assistants
Integrable with Apple HomeKit, Amazon, and Google Home
Weatherproof, suitable for outdoor use
Radio range up to 70 m, load capacity up to 200 W

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Smart Home Dimmer (8750002080)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel