Bosch SDS Plus-7X (2608900132)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch SDS Plus-7X (2608900132)
from £36.88to £59.294 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Hammer drill with full carbide tip for high impact resistance
• 4-cutter design for effective drilling in concrete and reinforced concrete
• 180° cutting edges enable optimal power transfer
• Large dust removal channels for fast drilling speed
• 90° centering tip for precise drilling
• Compatible with all SDS plus rotary hammers
• Overall length 315 mm, working length 250 mm, diameter 16 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS Plus-7X (2608900132)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 16 x 250 x 315 mm 2608900132
Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 16 x 250 x 315 mm 2608900132, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£36.88
Shipping: Free
Bosch Expert SDS plus-7X hammer drill bit 16 x 250 x 315 mm for hammer drills
Bosch Expert7X SDS-plus Hammer Drill Diameter 16.0 x 250/315 mm 4 - Cutter with Carbide Head 3 days
prodImage
£37.27
£43.79
Shipping: £6.52
with shipping: £6.52
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 16mm 315mm Pack 2608900132
Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 16mm 315mm Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2608900132 Expert SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 16x250x315mm
Bosch 2608900132 Expert SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 16x250x315mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£59.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hammer drill with full carbide tip for high impact resistance
4-cutter design for effective drilling in concrete and reinforced concrete
180° cutting edges enable optimal power transfer
Large dust removal channels for fast drilling speed
90° centering tip for precise drilling
Compatible with all SDS plus rotary hammers
Overall length 315 mm, working length 250 mm, diameter 16 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS Plus-7X (2608900132)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT1306-QZ
£36.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT99564
£36.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-13091
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Interior finishing set (626420000)
£36.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64814-5
£37.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tormek KS-123
£39.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Guide rail adapter 196953-0
£36.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D4 3x (769111)
£37.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Magnet Bit Holder BV 150 CE (492540)
£34.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gys Electrode E6013 (086005)
£37.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel