Bosch Sabre saw blade 2608656636

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Sabre saw blade 2608656636
from £197.54to £228.952 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Reciprocating Saw Blade
• Suitable materials: aluminum, sheet metal, wood, metal
• Tooth pitch: 2.5 mm
• Blade length: 200 mm
• Tooth design: set, milled
• Contents: 100 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Sabre saw blade 2608656636
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Pallet Repair S1022HF Fast Reciprocating Saw Blade 100 pcs 2608656636
Bosch Pallet Repair S1022HF Fast Reciprocating Saw Blade 100 pcs 2608656636, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£197.54
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 100 pieces Sabre Saw Blade S 1022 HF Flexible for Wood and Metal (Length 200 mm, sabre saw accessories) B001415VQC
Sabre saw blade S 1022 HF Content: 100x Sabre saw blade S 1022 HF Flexible for Wood and Metal (S1022HF), Weight: 5.1147244784 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£228.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable materials: aluminum, sheet metal, wood, metal
Tooth pitch: 2.5 mm
Blade length: 200 mm
Tooth design: set, milled
Contents:100 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Sabre saw blade 2608656636
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool FSK 250 (769941)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEAWST05
£194.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 794384-3
£202.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-48860
£191.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita JM27000300
£204.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FSK 420 (769942)
£206.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tormek SVH-320
£189.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Engraving machine GE 20 (27106)
£188.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DIA STONE-D130 PREMIUM (769166)
£224.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Cross table KT 150
£181.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel