Bosch Sabre saw blade 2608656034

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Sabre saw blade 2608656034
from £153.00to £226.745 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Reciprocating saw blade
• Material suitability: wood, metal
• Tooth pitch: 2.5 mm
• Blade length: 225 mm
• Contents: 100 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Sabre saw blade 2608656034
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH S1122HF (100 pack) (pkt of 100) PRO pallet repair fast 225mm
BOSCH S1122HF (100 pack) (pkt of 100) PRO pallet repair fast 225mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Sabre saw blade S 1122 HF Flexible Wood &Metal 2608656034
Bosch Professional Sabre saw blade S 1122 HF Flexible Wood &Metal 2608656034, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Jigsaw Blades
prodImage
£166.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 100 pieces Sabre Saw Blade S 1122 HF Flexible for Wood and Metal (Length 225 mm, sabre saw accessories) B001417PPM
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 5.89 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£190.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Pallet Repair S1122HF fast Reciprocating Saw Blade 100 pcs 2608656034
Bosch Pallet Repair S1122HF fast Reciprocating Saw Blade 100 pcs 2608656034, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£207.48
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608656034 S 1122 HF Flexible for Wood & Metal Blade 225mm 10 TPI Pack of
Bosch 2608656034 S 1122 HF Flexible for Wood & Metal Blade 225mm 10 TPI Pack of, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£226.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Material suitability: wood, metal
Tooth pitch: 2.5 mm
Blade length: 225 mm
Contents:100 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Sabre saw blade 2608656034
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT2977
£153.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 193794-5
£151.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DX09
£130.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita SPECIALIZED Circular Saw Blade B-33598
£145.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Mini rotary sander (9032M-36)
£145.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool AH-ES-ETS/ETSC (205316)
£137.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool FS 1400/2-LR 32 (496939)
£165.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWMT73802-1
£139.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT4957-QZ
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel