Bosch S5 12 V 77 Ah (0 092 S50 080)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch S5 12 V 77 Ah (0 092 S50 080)
from £83.52to £200.79227 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Capacity: 77 Ah
• Cold cranking current EN: 780 A
• Terminal type: 1
• Dimensions: W175 mm x H190 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch S5 12 V 77 Ah (0 092 S50 080)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

227 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Battery 77, Ah 780, A/EN 0 092 S50 080 L 278 mm B 175 mm H 190 mm B005XVUQ6Y
Performance: 77A/h - 780A - 12V / Dimensions: 278 x 175 x 190 mm / Polarity: left - right + Compatibility matters: Input your vehicle identification number into the search function at the top of this page to verify if the battery is right for your car - For cars without a Start/Stop system Excellent starting power and reliability: Finding an energy source for cars with high electrical needs is made easy thanks to its high performance Safe installation and transportation: Equipped with robust handles, the battery is easy to carry - When installing the battery, refer to the instructions and seek professional help when needed Highly recyclable: Old car batteries can be efficiently turned into new batteries, so we encourage you to dispose of them properly after use
prodImage
£83.52
Shipping: Free
Bosch S5008 Car Battery 77A / h-780A B005XVUQ6Y
Compatibility matters: Input your vehicle identification number into the search function at the top of this page to verify if the battery is right for your car - For cars without a Start/Stop system Excellent starting power and reliability: Finding an energy source for cars with high electrical needs is made easy thanks to its high performance Safe installation and transportation: Equipped with robust handles, the battery is easy to carry - When installing the battery, refer to the instructions and seek professional help when needed Highly recyclable: Old car batteries can be efficiently turned into new batteries, so we encourage you to dispose of them properly after use
prodImage
£83.52
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RANGE ROVER Mk3 VELAR 3.0D 2002 on Bosch 096 780A 77Ah Quality New 981406RMP
Battery fits RANGE ROVER Mk3 VELAR 3.0D 2002 on Bosch 096 780A 77Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.21
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RANGE ROVER Mk3 VELAR 3.0D 2002 on Bosch 096 780A 77Ah Quality New 981406RMP
Battery fits RANGE ROVER Mk3 VELAR 3.0D 2002 on Bosch 096 780A 77Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.21
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 092 S50 080 Battery 601950e9-fd89-42be-830c-4ce72c8ba57e
Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 77; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 780; Length [mm]: 278; Width [mm]: 175; Height: 190; Hold-down Type: B00; Terminal Type: 1; Product line: S5; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Battery: A change of battery must be registered with the control unit, Battery tray must be exchanged!, Note hold-down type; DIN/ISO: L3; Version: 008; Construction Year from: 12/1986, 09/1985, 01/1985, 03/1992, 04/1977, 07/1978, 09/1984, 09/1986, 08/1984, 09/2010, 08/1976, 09/1972, 09/1995, 09/2009, 06/1991, 01/2010, 06/2010, 05/1975, 01/1998, 09/1980, 01/1989, 03/1986, 04/1982, 04/1979, 02/1976, 09/1990, 09/1976, 09/1989, 09/1992, 10/1993, 10/1986, 09/1975, 01/1988, 10/1991, 07/1994, 01/1994, 09/1994, 03/1994, 10/1994, 08/1998, 06/2000, 02/1999, 07/1998, 08/1994, 05/2000, 01/2001, 05/1992, 10/1984, 02/1996, 05/1998, 08/2000, 05/1996, 09/2000, 08/1999, 07/1999, 04/1997, 05/1997, 08/1997, 10/1996, 01/1996, 03/2009, 09/1996, 10/2010, 02/2007, 07/1972, 01/1997, 08/1982, 09/1991, ...
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch S5008 - car battery - 77A/h - 780A - lead-acid technology - for vehicles without Start/Stop system OPC-PTHCCHN-NEW
Performance: 77A/h - 780A - 12V / Dimensions: 278 x 175 x 190 mm / Polarity: left - right +
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
SuperBatt SB100 12V 75AH 700A Car Battery S5 007 BOSCH Battery OPC-PRNCF77-NEW
Introducing the SuperBatt SB100 12V 75AH 700A Car Battery = S5 007 BOSCH Battery, a versatile and high-performance product built to meet the demands...
prodImage
£184.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Battery fits RANGE ROVER Mk3 VELAR 3.0D 2002 on Bosch 096 780A 77Ah Quality New 981406RMP
Battery fits RANGE ROVER Mk3 VELAR 3.0D 2002 on Bosch 096 780A 77Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.21
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUZUKI SPLASH SAMURAI WAGON R SX4 1998 on Bosch 096 780A 77Ah New 2310633RMP
Battery fits SUZUKI SPLASH SAMURAI WAGON R SX4 1998 on Bosch 096 780A 77Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.22
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUZUKI SPLASH SAMURAI WAGON R SX4 1998 on Bosch 096 780A 77Ah New 2310633RMP
Battery fits SUZUKI SPLASH SAMURAI WAGON R SX4 1998 on Bosch 096 780A 77Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.22
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUZUKI SPLASH SAMURAI WAGON R SX4 1998 on Bosch 096 780A 77Ah New 2310633RMP
Battery fits SUZUKI SPLASH SAMURAI WAGON R SX4 1998 on Bosch 096 780A 77Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.22
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUZUKI SPLASH SAMURAI WAGON R SX4 1998 on Bosch 096 780A 77Ah New 2310633RMP
Battery fits SUZUKI SPLASH SAMURAI WAGON R SX4 1998 on Bosch 096 780A 77Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.22
Shipping: Free
Bosch Battery fits JEEP COMPASS LIBERTY WRANGLER PATRIOT GRAND CHEROKEE 096 1109144RMP
Battery fits JEEP COMPASS LIBERTY WRANGLER PATRIOT GRAND CHEROKEE 096, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.23
Shipping: Free
Bosch Battery fits JEEP COMPASS LIBERTY WRANGLER PATRIOT GRAND CHEROKEE 096 1109144RMP
Battery fits JEEP COMPASS LIBERTY WRANGLER PATRIOT GRAND CHEROKEE 096, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.23
Shipping: Free
Bosch Battery fits JEEP COMPASS LIBERTY WRANGLER PATRIOT GRAND CHEROKEE 096 1109144RMP
Battery fits JEEP COMPASS LIBERTY WRANGLER PATRIOT GRAND CHEROKEE 096, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.23
Shipping: Free
Bosch Battery fits JEEP COMPASS LIBERTY WRANGLER PATRIOT GRAND CHEROKEE 096 1109144RMP
Battery fits JEEP COMPASS LIBERTY WRANGLER PATRIOT GRAND CHEROKEE 096, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.23
Shipping: Free
Bosch Battery fits ROVER MONTEGO STREETWISE 418 75 45 CDV COMMERCE RV8 88 to 05 096 3982235RMP
Battery fits ROVER MONTEGO STREETWISE 418 75 45 CDV COMMERCE RV8 88 to 05 096, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch Battery fits ROVER MONTEGO STREETWISE 418 75 45 CDV COMMERCE RV8 88 to 05 096 3982235RMP
Battery fits ROVER MONTEGO STREETWISE 418 75 45 CDV COMMERCE RV8 88 to 05 096, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch Battery fits ROVER MONTEGO STREETWISE 418 75 45 CDV COMMERCE RV8 88 to 05 096 3982235RMP
Battery fits ROVER MONTEGO STREETWISE 418 75 45 CDV COMMERCE RV8 88 to 05 096, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 147 156 164 166 SPIDER GT MITO 096 1448802RMP
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 147 156 164 166 SPIDER GT MITO 096, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.25
Shipping: Free
Bosch Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 147 156 164 166 SPIDER GT MITO 096 1448802RMP
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 147 156 164 166 SPIDER GT MITO 096, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.25
Shipping: Free
Bosch Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 147 156 164 166 SPIDER GT MITO 096 1448802RMP
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 147 156 164 166 SPIDER GT MITO 096, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.25
Shipping: Free
Bosch Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 147 156 164 166 SPIDER GT MITO 096 1448802RMP
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 147 156 164 166 SPIDER GT MITO 096, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.25
Shipping: Free
Bosch Battery fits JAGUAR X TYPE XJ12 XJ6 XJ XJ220 XF XJSC XJS SOVEREIGN 096 3513658RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR X TYPE XJ12 XJ6 XJ XJ220 XF XJSC XJS SOVEREIGN 096, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Battery fits JAGUAR X TYPE XJ12 XJ6 XJ XJ220 XF XJSC XJS SOVEREIGN 096 3513658RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR X TYPE XJ12 XJ6 XJ XJ220 XF XJSC XJS SOVEREIGN 096, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Battery fits JAGUAR X TYPE XJ12 XJ6 XJ XJ220 XF XJSC XJS SOVEREIGN 096 3513658RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR X TYPE XJ12 XJ6 XJ XJ220 XF XJSC XJS SOVEREIGN 096, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Battery fits JAGUAR X TYPE XJ12 XJ6 XJ XJ220 XF XJSC XJS SOVEREIGN 096 3513658RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR X TYPE XJ12 XJ6 XJ XJ220 XF XJSC XJS SOVEREIGN 096, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Battery fits PORSCHE BOXSTER CAYMAN CAYENNE 928 CARRERA GT 944 968 096 1905569RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE BOXSTER CAYMAN CAYENNE 928 CARRERA GT 944 968 096, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.27
Shipping: Free
Bosch Battery fits PORSCHE BOXSTER CAYMAN CAYENNE 928 CARRERA GT 944 968 096 1905569RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE BOXSTER CAYMAN CAYENNE 928 CARRERA GT 944 968 096, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.27
Shipping: Free
Bosch Battery fits PORSCHE BOXSTER CAYMAN CAYENNE 928 CARRERA GT 944 968 096 1905569RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE BOXSTER CAYMAN CAYENNE 928 CARRERA GT 944 968 096, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H190 mm
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Capacity: 77 Ah
Cold cranking current EN: 780 A
Terminal type: 1

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch S5 12 V 77 Ah (0 092 S50 080)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Exide Excell EB950
£82.08
Compare Prices
140 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 406 074)
£82.03
Compare Prices
130 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 412 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
75 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£86.44
Compare Prices
275 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 88 Ah
£86.87
Compare Prices
51 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 410 054)
£64.85
Compare Prices
100 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 77 Ah
£88.64
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 013 068)
£78.25
Compare Prices
229 offers
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Compare Prices
136 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£77.36
Compare Prices
61 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel