Bosch Rafter tie (2608000816)

• Beam brace for secure hanging of tools
• Compatible with circular saws
• Suitable for GKS 18V-57 and GKS 185-LI Professional
• Length 75 mm
• Facilitates storage nearby
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 1x Rafter Hook for GKS 18V-57-2 Circular Saws (to Hang Your Tool in a Safely and Balanced Way Nearby, Accessory Circular Saw) 2608000816
Package Content: 5 x PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bits for Metal - 11.5 x 94 x 142mm Packaging: no High durability: due to the increased drilling speed, less heat is generated and thus wear is generated High durability: due to the increased drilling speed, less heat and wear is generated Type: Drill Bits Compatibility: Suitable for all drill drivers, bench drills and rotary combi drills for making holes and centre holes through alloyed and mild steel, non-ferrous metals, cast steel, cast iron and plastic Compatibility: Fits all drill drivers and bench drills for through and centering holes in alloy and non-alloy steel, in non-ferrous metals, cast steel, cast iron and plastic, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 1x Rafter Hook for GKS 18V-57-2 Circular Saws (to Hang Your Tool in a Safely and Balanced Way Nearby, Accessory Circular Saw) B083DM7LN6
Package Content: 5 x PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bits for Metal - 11.5 x 94 x 142mm Packaging: no High durability: due to the increased drilling speed, less heat is generated and thus wear is generated High durability: due to the increased drilling speed, less heat and wear is generated Type: Drill Bits Compatibility: Suitable for all drill drivers, bench drills and rotary combi drills for making holes and centre holes through alloyed and mild steel, non-ferrous metals, cast steel, cast iron and plastic Compatibility: Fits all drill drivers and bench drills for through and centering holes in alloy and non-alloy steel, in non-ferrous metals, cast steel, cast iron and plastic, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£26.83
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 1x Rafter Hook for GKS 18V-57-2 Circular Saws (to Hang Your Tool in a Safely and Balanced Way Nearby, Accessory Circular Saw) 2608000816
Package Content: 5 x PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bits for Metal - 11.5 x 94 x 142mm Packaging: no High durability: due to the increased drilling speed, less heat is generated and thus wear is generated High durability: due to the increased drilling speed, less heat and wear is generated Type: Drill Bits Compatibility: Suitable for all drill drivers, bench drills and rotary combi drills for making holes and centre holes through alloyed and mild steel, non-ferrous metals, cast steel, cast iron and plastic Compatibility: Fits all drill drivers and bench drills for through and centering holes in alloy and non-alloy steel, in non-ferrous metals, cast steel, cast iron and plastic, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Function accessories circular saws Rafter Hook GKS 18V-57-2 2608000816
Bosch PRO Function accessories circular saws Rafter Hook GKS 18V-57-2 2608000816, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Beam brace for secure hanging of tools
Compatible with circular saws
Suitable for GKS 18V-57 and GKS 185-LI Professional
Length 75 mm
Facilitates storage nearby
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Rafter tie (2608000816)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein Combo Starlock Renovation (35222967110)
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT70738T
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Bit set 42-piece (118953)
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool HW S8 D5/12 (490954)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502169210)
£23.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenox 3004444L
£23.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Drill dust collector (2.863-234.0)
£25.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3004242L
£23.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel