Bosch Quigo (0603663503)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Quigo (0603663503)
from £40.956 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Cross line laser with accuracy of +/0.8 mm/m
• Projects horizontal and vertical laser lines
• Flexible positioning with universal clamp
• Sustainable housing made from recycled plastic
• Compatible with tripods and wall mounts
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cross line Laser Quigo with Universal clamp MM 2 (Easy and Precise Alignment with Flexible Positioning of the Tool Thanks to the Universal clamp), in Cardboard Box B0CMM2GLT5
The cross line laser Quigo – for precise alignment with an accuracy of +/- 0,8 mm/m in a working area up to 7 m. The Quigo simultaneously projects a horizontal and vertical laser line. Inclined lines can be used by tilting the tool. Flexible positioning thanks to MM2 universal clamp which comes complete with the tool Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: Quigo cross line laser, universal clamp MM 2, adapter plate, 2 x AAA batteries, manual, carton, Weight: 0.8708259349 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Quigo Self-Levelling Cross-Line Red Laser Level 0603663501
Bosch Green Quigo Self-Levelling Cross-Line Red Laser Level 0603663501, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch QUIGO Self Levelling Cross Line Laser Level 060366503 0603663503
Bosch QUIGO Self Levelling Cross Line Laser Level 060366503, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.95 / Unit
BOSCH Quigo Cross Line Laser - Green & Black 10289146
- The laser diode provides a clearly visible laser line for better precision- The levelling range of + 4 degrees makes for accurate alignment on lots of surfaces- With an accuracy of +/- 0.8 mm/m, you can trust the laser to deliver precise results every time- The universal MM2 clamp and adapter plate make it easier to position- The one-slider control makes handling the laser easy
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£56.00
£61.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Bosch Cross Line Laser Quigo Carton box 0603663503
Bosch Cross Line Laser Quigo Carton box 0603663503, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch QUIGO III Self Levelling Cross Line Laser Level 0603663503
Bosch QUIGO III Self Levelling Cross Line Laser Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cross line laser with accuracy of +/0.8 mm/m
Projects horizontal and vertical laser lines
Flexible positioning with universal clamp
Sustainable housing made from recycled plastic
Compatible with tripods and wall mounts

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Quigo (0603663503)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley STHT77065-0
£40.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DW055PL
£39.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
KS Tools Digital caliper 0-150 mm (300.0532)
£30.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Power Winder 100 m (2-34-777)
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laserliner ActiveFinder XP (083.013A)
£39.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TC-LD 25
£37.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-57168
£39.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft IR 650-16D
£38.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-LD 50
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech TM55 Penetration Thermometer
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel