Bosch Quick-release drill chuck (2608572227)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Quick-release drill chuck (2608572227)
from £44.02to £63.574 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Keyless drill chuck
• Suitable for: Cylinder or hex shank drills in SDS-plus rotary hammers without impact function or in SDS-plus drills
• SDS-plus
• Clamping range: 1.5 - 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Quick-release drill chuck (2608572227)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608572227 1.5-13 mm Keyless Chuck N-3165140370073
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£44.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Bosch 2608572227 1.5-13 mm Keyless Chuck B000XIXTH0
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£44.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Bosch Professional Keyless Chuck SDS-Plus Adapter 1.5-13mm
Bosch Professional Keyless Chuck SDS-Plus Adapter 1.5-13mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Attachments
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional SDS-plus keyless chuck 1.5 to 13 mm. SDS-plus 2608572227
Bosch Professional SDS-plus keyless chuck 1.5 to 13 mm. SDS-plus 2608572227, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Tools > Cutting Tools > Other Cutting Tools
prodImage
£63.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
SDS-plus
Clamping range: 1.5 - 13 mm
Suitable for
Cylinder or hex shank drills in SDS-plus rotary hammers without impact function or in SDS-plus drills

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Quick-release drill chuck (2608572227)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-WG 200 (49507886)
£43.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex D225 PF-P180 VE25 (311987)
£44.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Hole Saw Set D-47282
£43.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)
£44.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool SF-OF (486242)
£43.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D8 3x (769114)
£44.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT8470
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TS 115/125
£43.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel