Bosch Purion 200 (EB1320003V)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Purion 200 (EB1320003V)
from £69.00to £144.995 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Display and control unit for eBike management
• 1.6-inch TFT display with 320 x 160 pixels
• L-shape for optimal readability and ergonomics
• Replaceable Li-Ion battery with 75 mAh
• Dimensions: 86 x 65 x 53 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Purion 200 (EB1320003V)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Purion 200 Display & Control Unit - Bosch Smart System BRC3800 - RRP £175 EB1320003V
Bosch Purion 200 Display & Control Unit - Bosch Smart System BRC3800 - RRP £175, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Electric Bike Components
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Kiox 500 display Bosch Smart System (BHU3700) EB1320003V
Bosch Kiox 500 display Bosch Smart System (BHU3700), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Electric Bike Components
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Purion 200 BRC3800 eBike Display and Control Unit 22.2mm EB1320003V-OEM
Bosch Purion 200 BRC3800 eBike Display and Control Unit 22.2mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Kiox 500 display Bosch Smart System (BHU3700) EB1320003V
Bosch Kiox 500 display Bosch Smart System (BHU3700), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Purion 200 Display & Control Unit for Smart System 22,2mm EB1320003V
Bosch Purion 200 Display & Control Unit for Smart System 22,2mm EB1320003V, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display and control unit for eBike management
1.6-inch TFT display with 320 x 160 pixels
L-shape for optimal readability and ergonomics
Replaceable Li-Ion battery with 75 mAh
Dimensions: 86 x 65 x 53 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Purion 200 (EB1320003V)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool HHP-3
£69.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Race Face Handlebar Atlas 1.25" 31.8 mm
£70.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Park Tool WAG-4
£59.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak PrepStation Case Cover
£71.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak LineUp stand
£65.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Park Tool TM-1
£74.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Racktime Shine Evo Tour
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burley Walking set
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
O'Neal Dirt Knee Guard
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel