Bosch PTK 14 EDT (0603265500)

• Electric stapler
• Impact Rate max. : 30 impacts/min
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Magazine Capacity: 100
• Staple Length: 6 - 14 mm
• Nail Length: 14 mm
• Spotlight: No
• Cable Length: 2.5 m
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Home and Garden Stapler - PTK 14 EDT (delivered with 1000 staples, type 53, length 10 mm), Green
DuoTac device allowing quick and simple switching between single clip and double clip Electronic impact force selection for optimal results regardless of the material and clip used Push + Release system ensuring total control and avoiding untimely triggering Ideal for attaching soft and thin materials to wood Reserve indicator to know in time when to refill the charger, Weight: 2.976240537 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£123.67
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Bosch 0603265500 Elektrotacker PTK 14 ED NEW
Bosch 0603265500 Elektrotacker PTK 14 ED NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£157.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Cable Length:2.5 m
Dimensions:W6.2 Centimetre x H17.9 Centimetre x D24.3 Centimetre
Weight:1.1 kg
Power
Impact Rate max. :30 impacts/min
Specification
Power Supply:Network operation
Magazine Capacity:100
Staple Length:6 - 14 mm
Nail Length:14 mm
Spotlight:No

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch PTK 14 EDT (0603265500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rapid PRO R54 (10566826)
£100.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)
£122.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Classic K1 (10520501)
£100.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki N18DSLW4Z
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel