Bosch ProCORE18V 4.0 Ah battery pack (1600A016GB)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch ProCORE18V 4.0 Ah battery pack (1600A016GB)
from £118.99to £129.992 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Acconic Lithium batteries are suitable for a wide range of applications
• Delivered charged and ready to use
• More power, endurance, capacity, and space savings
• Absolutely safe, gas-free, and heat-resistant
• Low self-discharge and integrated Battery Management System (BMS)
• Short charging times and easy to store
• Bosch GBA ProCORE Professional is an 18 Volt high-performance slide-in battery with 4.0 Ah
• ProCORE technology delivers 87% more power than standard 18 Volt batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch ProCORE18V 4.0 Ah battery pack (1600A016GB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2 x Bosch 1600A016GB ProCORE GBA 18v 4.0Ah Lithium Ion Battery Cordless 1600A016GB2
2 x Bosch 1600A016GB ProCORE GBA 18v 4.0Ah Lithium Ion Battery Cordless, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
2 x Bosch 1600A016GB ProCORE GBA 18v 4.0Ah Lithium Ion Battery & Charger Kit 1600A01BA4
2 x Bosch 1600A016GB ProCORE GBA 18v 4.0Ah Lithium Ion Battery & Charger Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Acconic Lithium batteries are suitable for a wide range of applications
Delivered charged and ready to use
More power, endurance, capacity, and space savings
Absolutely safe, gas-free, and heat-resistant
Low self-discharge and integrated Battery Management System (BMS)
Short charging times and easy to store
Bosch GBA ProCORE Professional is an 18 Volt high-performance slide-in battery with 4.0 Ah
ProCORE technology delivers 87% more power than standard 18 Volt batteries
Superior thermal management with COOLPACK 2.0 system
Compatible with all Bosch 18 V devices
LED charge level indicator on the front
Weight: 530 g, Dimensions: 120 x 76 x 51 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch ProCORE18V 4.0 Ah battery pack (1600A016GB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita BL18120 (1915J2-8)
£119.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Festool BP 18 Li 4.0 HPC-ASI (205034)
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG BL18C6
£121.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 191N09-8
£116.10
Compare Prices
17 offers
EGO BA1400T
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150B
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RC18640
£114.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO CHX5500E
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB1104D2
£106.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel