Bosch PRO SDS Plus-5X (2608836652)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch PRO SDS Plus-5X (2608836652)
from £31.54to £44.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• SDS plus-5X rotary hammer drill bit for reinforced concrete
• 4 spiral flutes for effective dust extraction
• Centered tip for precise hole diameters
• Suitable for all rotary hammers with SDS-plus shank
• Diameter 26 mm, overall length 450 mm, working length 400 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch PRO SDS Plus-5X (2608836652)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional SDS plus-5X Hammer drill bit 26x400x450mm 2608836652
Bosch Professional SDS plus-5X Hammer drill bit 26x400x450mm 2608836652, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£31.54
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 26,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) B07L32M6GQ
Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS plus-1 Drill Bit Highly efficient for interior construction workers, electricians, plumbers, and HVAC installers: Long Life Fits all SDS plus rotary hammer drills For efficient drilling in concrete and reinforced concrete, eg during installation work, including electrical installation, or other internal fittings Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit, 26 x 400 x 450 mm, Weight: 1.90479394368 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Drill bit PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 26 x 400 x 450mm 2608836652
Bosch PRO Drill bit PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 26 x 400 x 450mm 2608836652, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£44.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 26mm 450mm Pack of 1 2608836652
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 26mm 450mm Pack of 1, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SDS plus-5X rotary hammer drill bit for reinforced concrete
4 spiral flutes for effective dust extraction
Centered tip for precise hole diameters
Suitable for all rotary hammers with SDS-plus shank
Diameter 26 mm, overall length 450 mm, working length 400 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch PRO SDS Plus-5X (2608836652)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dremel Multipurpose Milling Cutter Set (660)
£31.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita Super flange 192227-7
£31.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99563
£34.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT90238-QZ
£31.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fein Best of Starlock (35222967040)
£30.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita 165447-6
£26.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl Folding Workhorse (1444610)
£32.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-54106
£32.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker MTSA2
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Saw blade B-68638
£32.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel