Bosch PointTeQ HSS drill set (2608577352)
from £18.753 offers
Price History- HSS twist drill PointTeQ for fast drilling in metal
- Self-centering tip prevents walking
- Less heat and wear due to increased drilling speed
- Low risk of breakage thanks to highly elastic body
- Coated flute for fast chip removal
- Suitable for metal and steel, with cylindrical shank
Popular Products

Makita B-28606
£14.60

Makita B-43044
£56.95

Makita DX07 (199570-5)
£79.45

Makita B-67321
£77.99

Festool SM-KS (200127 )
£98.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch Professional 25-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit Set (for Metal, ProBox, Drill Driver Accessories) B0761K1KCY
The Professional 25pc. HSS PointTeQ ProBox Metal Drill Bit Set from Bosch - fast drilling in metal due to PointTeQ tip design Increased drilling rate generates less heat and wear Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks Ideal for drilling holes into alloyed and unalloyed steel, non-ferrous metals, plastics and wood Scope of delivery: 25 x Bosch Professional HSS PointTeQ Twist Drill Bits for Steel - Ø 1/1.5/2/2.5/3/3.5/4/4.5/5/5.5/6/6.5/7/7.5/8/8.5/9/9.5/10/10.5/11/11.5/12/12.5/13 mm, Weight: 2.204622622 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch

£18.75
£23.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: 1-13mm
Bosch Professional 25-Piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit Set (for Metal, ProBox 2608577352
Bosch Professional 25-Piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit Set (for Metal, ProBox, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts

£24.58
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 2608577352 25-Piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Bit Set (for Metal, ProBox, Drill Driver Accessories), 1,0â13,0 mm
Size Name: ø 1-13 mm | Style Name: Set Extremely fast and precise for drilling metal Fast, yet precise - these are the...

£25.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| HSS twist drill PointTeQ for fast drilling in metal |
| Self-centering tip prevents walking |
| Less heat and wear due to increased drilling speed |
| Low risk of breakage thanks to highly elastic body |
| Coated flute for fast chip removal |
| Suitable for metal and steel, with cylindrical shank |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch PointTeQ HSS drill set (2608577352)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products