Bosch Plunge saw blade (2608661644)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Plunge saw blade (2608661644)
from £11.99to £21.8010 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Plunge saw blade
• Suitable materials: wood, plastic, metal, non-ferrous metals
• Blade length: 50 mm
• Cutting width: 32 mm
• Tooth spacing: 1.3 mm
• Contents: 1 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Plunge saw blade (2608661644)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Starlock AIZ 32 APB BIM, Wood+Metal - 2608661644
Bosch Professional Starlock AIZ 32 APB BIM, Wood+Metal - 2608661644, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch 2608661644 Starlock 32x50mm AIZ32APB Plungecut S/blade Wood & Metal AIZ 32 APB
Bosch 2608661644 Starlock 32x50mm AIZ32APB Plungecut S/blade Wood & Metal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 1x Plunge Cutting Saw Blade AIZ 32 APB (for Wood and Metal, 50 x 32 mm, Accessory Multitool)
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.0661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch 2608661644 Starlock 32x50mm AIZ32APB Plungecut S/blade Wood & Metal AIZ 32 APB
Bosch 2608661644 Starlock 32x50mm AIZ32APB Plungecut S/blade Wood & Metal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch 2608661644 Starlock 32x50mm AIZ32APB Plungecut S/blade Wood & Metal AIZ 32 APB
Bosch 2608661644 Starlock 32x50mm AIZ32APB Plungecut S/blade Wood & Metal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch 2608661644 Starlock 32x50mm AIZ32APB Plungecut S/blade Wood & Metal AIZ 32 APB
Bosch 2608661644 Starlock 32x50mm AIZ32APB Plungecut S/blade Wood & Metal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608661644 Starlock AIZ 32 APB BIM Plunge Cut Blade Wood & Metal 32x50mm
Bosch 2608661644 Starlock AIZ 32 APB BIM Plunge Cut Blade Wood & Metal 32x50mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£20.72
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch AIZ 32 APB Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Metal and Wood Plunge Saw Blade
Bosch AIZ 32 APB Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Metal and Wood Plunge Saw Blade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608661644 Starlock Multi-Tool Blade for Wood & Metal
Bosch 2608661644 Starlock Multi-Tool Blade for Wood & Metal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£20.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608661644 Starlock Multi-Tool Blade for Wood & Metal
Bosch 2608661644 Starlock Multi-Tool Blade for Wood & Metal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable materials: wood, plastic, metal, non-ferrous metals
Blade length: 50 mm
Cutting width: 32 mm
Tooth spacing: 1.3 mm
Contents:1 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Plunge saw blade (2608661644)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi TSBA1
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT1936-QZ
£11.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT2292-QZ
£12.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Drill Bit Set D-46202
£12.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT7206
£13.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dremel Joint cutter 1.6 mm (569) (2615056932)
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel