Bosch Pipe Cleaner 10 m (F016800483)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Pipe Cleaner 10 m (F016800483)
from £25.95to £37.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Drain cleaner
• Hose Length: 10 m
• Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Pipe Cleaner 10 m (F016800483)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Drain Cleaner (10m, 160 bar, Compatible with: EasyAquatak 110/120, UniversalAquatak 125/130/135, AdvancedAquatak 140/150/160, AQT 33-10/33-11/35-12/37-13/40-13/42-13/45-14 X) B06XTYG8WS
Long length of 10 metres for more flexibility Features push-fit connections for a simple and fast set-up Compatible with Bosch Pressure Washers: EasyAquatak 110/120, UniversalAquatak 125/130/135, AdvancedAquatak 140/150/160, AQT 33-10, AQT 33-11, AQT 35-12 ,AQT 37-13, AQT 40-13, AQT 42-13, AQT 45-14 X, Weight: 2.1384839414 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch Drain Cleaner 10m (160 bar) F016800483
Bosch Drain Cleaner 10m (160 bar) F016800483, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch Drain Cleaner (10m, 160 bar, Compatible with: EasyAquatak 110/120, Univer ‎F016800483
Bosch Drain Cleaner (10m, 160 bar, Compatible with: EasyAquatak 110/120, Univer, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£31.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Drain Cleaner (10m, 160 bar, Compatible with: EasyAquatak ‎F016800483
Bosch Home and Garden Drain Cleaner (10m, 160 bar, Compatible with: EasyAquatak, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£33.72
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch Drain Cleaning Hose for AQT Pressure Washers 160 Bar 10m F016800483
Bosch Drain Cleaning Hose for AQT Pressure Washers 160 Bar 10m, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Hose Length:10 m
Dimensions
Weight:1.1 kg

Price History

1M
Bosch Pipe Cleaner 10 m (F016800483)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Spray container (4144021)
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher DB 120
£27.89
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kärcher K 2.14
£27.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kärcher Constant velocity joint (2.640-733.0)
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kärcher Steam turbo brush (2.863-159.0)
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher K 2.15
£27.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher VP 180 Vario Power Jet (2.642-726.0)
£29.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gardena Comfort cleaning syringe (18303-20)
£20.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel