Bosch Milling Cutter Set 15 pcs (2607017471)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Milling Cutter Set 15 pcs (2607017471)
from £67.82to £137.695 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• 15-piece router bit set for fine woodworking
• Various router bit geometries for different materials
• Suitable for softwood, hardwood, and wood composites
• Includes spare parts such as ball bearings and hex keys
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Milling Cutter Set 15 pcs (2607017471)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 15x PRO Router Bit Mixed Set, 15 pcs (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 13, 16, 13, 35, 25, 16, 32, 32, 27, 29, 19, 25, 8, 10, 16 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Router, Trim Router) B07MPDMBK4
Designed for routing wood Highly efficient for cabinet makers, joiners, and carpenters: Precision Cylindrical shank compatible with routers For all essential routing tasks in softwood, hardwood, and composite wood Scope of delivery: PRO Router Bit Mixed Set, Shank 6 mm, 15 pcs, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£67.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 2607017471 15-Piece Set Wood Router Bit Set for 6mm Shank Router
...
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Milling Cutter Set 6mm Shank 15-Piece for Woodwork 2607017471
Bosch Milling Cutter Set 6mm Shank 15-Piece for Woodwork, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Bits
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Router bit sets PRO Router Bit Mixed Set Shank 6 mm 15 pcs 2607017471
Bosch Router bit sets PRO Router Bit Mixed Set Shank 6 mm 15 pcs 2607017471, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Bits
prodImage
£95.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2607017471 Router Bit Set 15 pcs Mixed 6mm Shank
Bosch 2607017471 Router Bit Set 15 pcs Mixed 6mm Shank, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£137.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
15-piece router bit set for fine woodworking
Various router bit geometries for different materials
Suitable for softwood, hardwood, and wood composites
Includes spare parts such as ball bearings and hex keys

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Milling Cutter Set 15 pcs (2607017471)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-16673
£67.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita B-56801
£67.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D4-10 CE/S (577397)
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex D225 PF-P220 VE25 (260236)
£67.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kärcher Small dirt cutter 040 (4.114-020.0)
£67.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Milling Cutter Set D-53540
£68.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Fine (63502157240)
£74.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64870-5
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex D225 PF-P120 VE25 (282405)
£69.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel