Bosch Metal drill bit set 2607019441

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Metal drill bit set 2607019441
from £10.31to £19.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Metal Drill Bit Set HSS-R (Roll Forged)
• 13-piece
• Drill Diameter: 1.5 6.5 mm
• Suitable for Metals and Rigid Plastics
• High Flexibility, Low Risk of Breakage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Metal drill bit set 2607019441
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2607019441 HSS-R Drill Bit Set (13-Piece) B0012UNZ9A
13pc HSS-R drill bit set Content: Metal Drill Set HSS - R , 13 -Piece , content : 13 HSS - R metal drill EAN: 3165140415590, Weight: 0.01984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£10.31
£14.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Twist Drill Set HSS-R DIN 338 Straight Shank 1.5 - 6.5mm 13-pcs 2607019441
Bosch Twist Drill Set HSS-R DIN 338 Straight Shank 1.5 - 6.5mm 13-pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£16.39
£19.89
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch 13 Piece HSS-R Drill Bit Set 2607019441
Bosch 13 Piece HSS-R Drill Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Metal Drill Bit Set HSS-R (Roll Forged)
13-piece
Drill Diameter: 1.5 6.5 mm
Suitable for Metals and Rigid Plastics
High Flexibility, Low Risk of Breakage

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Metal drill bit set 2607019441
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley TR45
£10.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wolfcraft EHZ Prp 65-150
£10.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
£10.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
£10.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
£9.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel