Bosch Measuring tape 8 m (1600A01V3S)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Measuring tape 8 m (1600A01V3S)
from £17.79to £70.176 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Measuring tape
• With magnetic hooks
• Tape coated with nylon
• Range: 8 m
• Dimensions: W27 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Measuring tape 8 m (1600A01V3S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Tape Measure 8m Autolock (Metric) 1600A01V3S
Bosch Professional Tape Measure 8m Autolock (Metric) 1600A01V3S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Tape Measure Autolock 8m Nylon Plastic Durable 1600A01V3S
Bosch Tape Measure Autolock 8m Nylon Plastic Durable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£39.37
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional - 8m tape measure
Sturdy housing and 27 mm wide nylon coated tape with high rigidity (can be extended 2.7 m without bending). Easy measurement of long distances...
prodImage
£70.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional 8m AutoLock Tape Measure 26ft Magnetic End Autolock Nylon NEW 1.600.A01.V3S
Bosch Professional 8m AutoLock Tape Measure 26ft Magnetic End Autolock Nylon NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£44.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1.600.A01.V3S Tape Measure 8m Autolock Nylon Professional
Bosch 1.600.A01.V3S Tape Measure 8m Autolock Nylon Professional, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£53.69
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 8m Maßband Autlock (Einhandbedienung, Gürtelklemme, Magnethak ‎1600A01V3S
Bosch Professional 8m Maßband Autlock (Einhandbedienung, Gürtelklemme, Magnethak, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With magnetic hooks
Tape coated with nylon
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27 mm
Specification
Range:8 m

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Measuring tape 8 m (1600A01V3S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Micro Powerlock 8 m (33-527)
£18.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Powerlock 5 m (1-33-194)
£16.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT38128
£16.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 8 m (0-33-728)
£19.16
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley Tape Measure Compact PRO 10 m / 25 mm
£19.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DWHT38114
£16.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley Tape Measure Compact PRO 5 m / 25 mm
£16.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley Tape Measure 30 m (0-34-297)
£15.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 5 m (33864)
£19.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolfcraft Bevel gauge (6957000)
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel