Bosch Kiox Drive Unit Cable 1300 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Kiox Drive Unit Cable 1300 mm
from £33.53to £35.992 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cable for Bosch Kiox, SmartphoneHub, Nyon
• Cable length: 1300 mm
• Compatible with Active Line Plus, Performance Line, Cargo Line
• Easy and intuitive installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Kiox Drive Unit Cable 1300 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Drive unit cable suitable for Kiox Smartphone Hub 1270016824
Bosch Drive unit cable suitable for Kiox Smartphone Hub, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Electric Bike Components
prodImage
£33.53
£36.53
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Bosch Drive Unit Connecting Cable for Kiox - Smart Phone Hub. 1300mm or 1500mm 1270016824
Bosch Drive Unit Connecting Cable for Kiox - Smart Phone Hub. 1300mm or 1500mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable for Bosch Kiox, SmartphoneHub, Nyon
Cable length: 1300 mm
Compatible with Active Line Plus, Performance Line, Cargo Line
Easy and intuitive installation

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Kiox Drive Unit Cable 1300 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 220 mm
£33.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
XLC HS-I12
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Ride AM20
£34.86
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M4100 (E-CSM410010146)
£33.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Truvativ Giga Pipe Team SL
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 50 28"
£31.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 (I-RDM5100SGS)
£32.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Compare Prices
23 offers
Shimano SM-RT70 (I-SMRT70S)
£32.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel