Bosch Jigsaw Blade T118 B (2608631014)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Jigsaw Blade T118 B (2608631014)
from £6.98to £14.067 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• HSS jigsaw blade
• Suitable for harder materials such as metal, aluminum, and non-ferrous metals
• Compatible with jigsaws from Bosch, DeWalt, Festool, Flex, Makita, Metabo
• Model: T 118 B
• Ideal for straight cuts in metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Jigsaw Blade T118 B (2608631014)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 2608631014 Basic Metal Jigsaw Blade, 1 Lug, Pack of 5 B0009W865A
Cuts in Solid Sheet Metal T 118 B Basic for Metal Jigsaw Blade makes straight cuts in metal Milled, wavy-set teeth are ideal for cuts without special requirements Fully hardened, high-grade high-speed steel blade material is appropriate for cutting non-perforated metal sheets Scope of delivery: Bosch Jigsaw blade T 118 B, Weight: 0.07 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£6.98
£11.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BOSCH T118B (pkt of 5) Basic for metal 92mm 2608631014
BOSCH T118B (pkt of 5) Basic for metal 92mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£7.00
£11.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
BOSCH T118B replacement - PACK OF 5 2608631014
BOSCH T118B replacement - PACK OF 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Replacement Parts
prodImage
£8.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch T 118 B Basic for Metal Jigsaw Blade 703759
Fits all T-shank jigsaws with milled, wavy-set teeth for cuts without special requirements. Fully hardened, high-speed steel blade material is appropriate for cutting non-perforated metal sheets. Material: HCS Tooth Design: Wavy Set, Milled Areas of Application: Medium-thick sheet metals (2.5-6mm) Made in Germany
prodImage
£8.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
BOSCH T118B replacement - PACK OF 5 2608631014
BOSCH T118B replacement - PACK OF 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Replacement Parts
prodImage
£11.15
Shipping: Free
⭐10 X BOSCH 2608631014 T118B METAL JIGSAW BLADE 92MM 10 PIECE NEW⭐
⭐10 X BOSCH 2608631014 T118B METAL JIGSAW BLADE 92MM 10 PIECE NEW⭐, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608631014 T 118 B Basic for Metal Jigsaw Blade 92mm Pack of 5 BPAT118B 2 608 631 014
Bosch 2608631014 T 118 B Basic for Metal Jigsaw Blade 92mm Pack of 5 BPAT118B, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£14.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HSS jigsaw blade
Suitable for harder materials such as metal, aluminum, and non-ferrous metals
Compatible with jigsaws from Bosch, DeWalt, Festool, Flex, Makita, Metabo
Model: T 118 B
Ideal for straight cuts in metal

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Jigsaw Blade T118 B (2608631014)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Clippix XCL
£5.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 932 A
£8.51
Compare Prices
41 offers
Wolfcraft Miter Square (5208000)
£7.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Ring wrench 8 mm (6089710)
£8.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel