Bosch Jigsaw Blade T 344 D (2608637944)

Price History
• Jigsaw blade T344D
• Material: HCS steel
• Suitable for soft materials such as wood, fiberboard, plastics
• Compatible with jigsaws from Bosch, DeWalt, Festool, Flex, Makita, Metabo, Milwaukee, AEG
• Overall length: 152 mm, tooth pitch: 4 mm
• Applications: Thick construction timber, softwood (5-100 mm), chipboard, plywood, fiberboard, rough wood (<100 mm)
• Contents: 3 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Jigsaw Blade T 344 D (2608637944)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 3x T 344 D Speed for Wood Jigsaw Blade (for Softwood, Construction wood, Length 152 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw) B000VDND0U
Fast Cuts in Softwood and Non-Abrasive Woodworking Materials T 344 D Speed for Wood Jigsaw Blade makes fast straight cuts in wood Sharp-ground, side-set teeth produce fast cuts High carbon steel material is appropriate for cutting softwood and non-abrasive woodworking materials Scope of delivery: Bosch Jigsaw blade T 344 D, Weight: 0.09259415004 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Bosch Professional Bosch T344D Jigsaw Blade for Wood 152mm High Carbon Steel Fast Cuts 4mm Pitch 2608637944
Bosch T344D Jigsaw Blade for Wood 152mm High Carbon Steel Fast Cuts 4mm Pitch, Business, Office & Industrial > Agriculture/Farming > Equipment Parts & Accessories > Implement Parts > Cutting Edges, Box Blade Parts & Shanks
prodImage
£11.47
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608637944 Jigsaw Blade C-2608637944
Bosch 2608637944 Jigsaw Blade As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Boschoffers the ideal accessories for virtually all...
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jigsaw blade T344D
Material: HCS steel
Suitable for soft materials such as wood, fiberboard, plastics
Compatible with jigsaws from Bosch, DeWalt, Festool, Flex, Makita, Metabo, Milwaukee, AEG
Overall length: 152 mm, tooth pitch: 4 mm
Applications: Thick construction timber, softwood (5-100 mm), chipboard, plywood, fiberboard, rough wood (<100 mm)
Contents: 3 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Jigsaw Blade T 344 D (2608637944)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fischer DuoPower 10 x 50 50 pcs. (535456)
£7.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischer DuoPower 6 x 30 S 50 pcs. (535459)
£6.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 932 A
£8.47
Compare Prices
18 offers
Metabo SDS Plus 4-piece (625580000)
£8.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 380 mm (2-15-594)
£9.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Hand sander set (8722000)
£9.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT2074
£9.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Bi-metal hole saw (5474000)
£9.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel